• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Cittadella / Kick

Cittadella / Kick

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -20Kg      
Covaci Stefano Team Abourchid 1 10
Labo Pietro ASD POON Zè 1 10
Kick Light -35Kg
Femia Federico ASD POON Zè 1 10
Jebbari Haffsa AIAB Sport 2 7
Kick Light -40Kg
Mazzenga Gianbortolo ASD POON Zè 1 10
Caicchiolo Andrea Team Abourchid 2 7
Kick Light -45Kg
Ilic Ivan Team Abourchid 1 10
Tiba Omar ASD POON Zè 2 7
SPERANZE
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -40Kg 
Pagano Rebecca Guerrieri del Tiepido 1 10
Kovaci Sneyana Team Abourchid 2 7
Kick Light -45Kg
El Kouri Assiya Team Abourchid 1 10
Pagano Rebecca Guerrieri del Tiepido 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -45Kg
Jebbari Mohammed AIAB Sport 1 10
Florea Robert Team Abourchid 2 7
Callegati Fabio Body Park 3 4
Kick Light -55Kg
Storti Giovanni ASD POON zé 1 10
Confessore Davide AIAB Sport 2 7
Kick Light -70Kg
Osmani Gabriele Team Abourchid 1 10
Buscato Filippo ASD POON zé 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -45Kg 
Callegati Fabio Body Park 1 20
Kick Light -50Kg
Scalco Jacopo M° Scalco 1 20
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg      
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Sellaro Mattia Team Abourchid 2 7
Mion Roberto 3 4
De Paoli Alessio Team Abourchid 3 4
Kick Light +80Kg
Trevisan Fabio ASD Poonzè 1 10
Sorin Angel Ionut Freefighting Accademy 2 7
Agonisti
     
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light +60 Kg      
Bellamoli Melissa Fighthose Villafranca 1 20
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 2 14
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65 Kg
Mion Roberto Maria Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Pasin Patrick Team Abourchid 2 14
Kick Light -70 Kg
Caligiuri Thomas A.S.D. Ki do ryu kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light -75 Kg
Gottardo Mark Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Luciani Marco Combat Evolution 2 14
Campedelli Manuel Freefighting Accademy 3 8
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -65Kg      
Morelli Verlicchi Daisy Body Park 1 10
Kick Light +65Kg
Torri Giulia AIAB Sport 1 20
Pegoraro Giorgia Team Abourchid 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65Kg
Ragni Alessandro M° Ciarafoni 1 10
Anceschi Fabio KBS Scandiano 2 7
Bertoldi Renè ASD Poon zè 3 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Selvaggi Giovanni Team Ramunni 1 10
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 7
Mohadi Mohammed Team Abourchid 3 4
Kick Light -85Kg
Pavanello Davide Accademia dei Dogi 1 10
Bellagamba Elia AIAB Sport 2 7
Capponi Alex KBS Scandiano 3 4
Kick Light +85Kg
Barkaoui Walid ASD KBS Scandiano 1 10
Agonisti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -55 Kg      
Gasperini Cristina ASD Scuola di Combattimento 1 20
Kick Light -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Fantozzi Anna Free Fighting Accademy 3 8
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Pecoraro Giorgia Team Abourchid 2 14
Passarelli Martina ASD Poon Zè 3 8
Torri Giulia AIAB Sport 3 8
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60 Kg
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Maddi Omar Team Abourchid 2 14
Kick Light -70Kg
Corradini Andrea ASD KBS Scandiano 1 20
Voltancon Fabio Free Fighting Accademy 2 14
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 3 8
Kick Light -75Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Quagliano Denis Free Fighting Accademy 2 14
Cafagna Nicola Team Ramunni 3 8
Linguanotto Marco ASD Combat Free Style 3 8
Linguanotto Marco ASD Combat Free Style 2
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Linguanotto Marco Combat Free Style 2 14
Kick Light +90Kg
Roscioli Roberto Team Ramunni 1 20
Cacucciolo Michele Team Ramunni 2 14
Langiu Alessandro 3 8
Barkaoki Walid ASD KBS Scandiano 3 8
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg      
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 1 20
Kick Light +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Team Ramunni 1 20