• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Cittadella / Light

Cittadella / Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -45 Kg       
Ruffino Andrea Bear’s Team 1 10
Light Contact +55 Kg
Manna Tony Bear’s Team 1 10
Scalco Jacopo M° Scalco 2 7
Agonisti
 
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -45Kg
Ciani Emma M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Light Contact -50 Kg
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Light Contact -55 Kg
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Light Contact +55 Kg
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -45 Kg
Ruffini Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Callegati Fabio Body Park 2 14
Light Contact -50 Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Callegati Fabio Body Park 2 14
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 20
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Light Contact -50Kg      
Zampini Francesca Body Park 1 10
Mariotto Birtukan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -70Kg
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo 1 20
Light Contact -65 Kg
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Cella Mirko Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Montagner Mattia 3 8
Light Contact -80 Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Light Contact +80 Kg
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Vecchi) 1 20
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Light Contact -60Kg
Gradellini Francesca KBS Scandiano 1 10
Spadavecchia Simona KBS Scandiano 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -75Kg
Selvaggi Giovanni Team Ramunni 1 10
Serenari Lorenzo Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 2 7
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 4
Light Contact -85Kg
Capponi Alex KBS Scandiano 1 10
Light Contact +85Kg
Barkaoui Walid KBS Scandiano 1 10
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55Kg
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 1 20
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 2 14
Gradellini Francesca KBS Scandiano 3 8
Light Contact -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Spadavecchia Simona KBS Scandiano 2 14
Light Contact -65 Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Light Contact +65Kg
Ferretti Greta EDEN Sport 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Gentili Caterina Fighters Team (M° Vecchi) 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -65Kg
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 2 20
Ragni Alessandro Maestro Ciarafoni 1 14
Mion Robertomaria Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Light Contact -70Kg
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 2 14
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 3 8
Light Contact -75Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Balestrieri Luca Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Bartoli Davide Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 3 8
Gottardo Mark Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Light Contact -80Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Palazzesi Francesco M° Ciarafoni 2 14
Andrei Diego Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 3 8
Light Contact -85Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Ziveri 1 20
Boscolo Michael ASD Leoni di San Marco 2 14
Light Contact -90Kg
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 1 20
Light Contact +90Kg
Trevisan Nico A.S.D. New Fighters 1 20
Crepaldi Alberto A.S.D. New Fighters 2 14
Barbetta Michele Maestro Ciarafoni 3 8
Pagliari Angelo Goju ryu p.s.g. 3 8
Pazzaglia Federico Maestro Ciarafoni 2
Cacucciolo Michele Team Ramunni 2
Barkaoui Walid KBS Scandiano 2
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -70Kg      
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 1 20
Light Contact +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Team Ramunni 1 20