• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Cittadella / Semi

Cittadella / Semi

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Femminile       
Semi Contact -50 Kg       
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Semi Contact +55 Kg
Scalco Alice M° Bertoncello 1 20
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -25 Kg
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Semi Contact -35 Kg
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Michelon Riccardo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Semi Contact -40 Kg
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Scalco Jacopo M° Scalco 2 14
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 2 14
Semi Contact +55 Kg
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile       
Semi Contact -50 Kg       
Mariotto Birtukan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing 1 10
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Poli Francesca M° Bertoncello 1 20
Mariotto Birtukan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing 2 14
Semi Contact +60 Kg
Poli Francesca M° Bertoncello 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Cella Mirko Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Paiolo Ugo Sport Life SSD 3 8
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Scalco Filippo M° Bertoncello 2 14
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile       
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Serenari Lorenzo polisportiva Fornovo 1 10
Semi Contact -85 Kg
Bellemo Francesco ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 10
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style 1 20
Cangiuli Kim Lai Combat Free Style 2 14
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style 1 20
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style 2 14
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 3 8
Vacca Stefania Combat Free Style 3 8
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style 1 20
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style 2 14
Pongiluppi Nicole Combat Free Style 3 8
Poli Francesca M° Bertoncello 3 8
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 2
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style 1 20
Pongiluppi Nicole Combat Free Style 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing 1 20
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style 1 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing 2 14
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style 1 20
Mori Michele M.i Gallo 2 14
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 3 8
Moresco Cristian M° Bertoncello 3 8
Serenari Lorenzo Polisportiva Fornovo 2
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Balestrieri Luca GOJU Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Fardin Mattia Combat Free Style 3 8
Moresco Cristian M° Bertoncello 3 8
Mori Michele M.i Gallo 2
Nebocha Loncar M° Bertoncello 2
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style 2 14
Fardin Mattia Combat Free Style 3 8
Mogda Francesco M.i Gallo 3 8
Semi Contact -85 Kg
Boscolo Michael ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Mogda Francesco M.i Gallo 3 8
Bellemo Francesco ASD Leoni di San Marco 3 8
Semi Contact -90 Kg
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Categoria Maschile       
Semi Contact -70 Kg       
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 1 20