• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica Generale 2018 / Light

Classifica Generale 2018 / Light

BAMBINI   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Esordienti   
Categoria Maschile  
Light Contact -25 Kg   
Lemmo Gherardo Nigro BANZAI 17
Bruno Francesco M° Schiraldi 10
Cinti Leo Karate Club Comacchio 7
Light Contact -45Kg  
Brandi Mattia Team Kodokan M° Brandi 10
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile  
Light Contact -25Kg  
Abdarrahmane Dugani Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Tenca Giulia Pegasus Gym 14
Light Contact -35Kg  
Avanti Camilla Sinh Dao 20
Light Contact -40Kg
Giulivo Giada Sinh Dao 90
Luciani Giorgia Karate Club Comacchio 14
Avanti Camilla Sinh Dao 14
Ortonovi Alissa Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing School Jesolo 8
Light Contact -55 Kg
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 80
Giulivo Giada Sinh Dao 20
Komal Lal Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Light Contact +55 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 80
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 14
Florida Giulia ASD Shark Fighters KB 14
Categoria Maschile  
Light Contact -25Kg  
Lemmo Gerardo Nigro BANZAI 20
Four Reda Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Light Contact -35Kg
Scalia Mattia Sinh Dao 20
Lemmo Gerardo Nigro BANZAI 14
Light Contact -50Kg
Padoan Clark Leoni 20
Visentin Nicolas ASD KBE 14
Light Contact -55Kg
Cherubino Raffaele Pegasus Gym 20
Cavazza Marvin ASD Fedka 14
Sambusiti Cristian Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 8
Castellucchio Nicolò Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 8
Light Contact +55Kg
Cavallanti Matteo Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 20
Finotto Joschua Kick Boxing Eraclea 14
Boem Christopher Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 8
Visentin Nicholas Kick Boxing Eraclea 8
Galli Luca Goju Ryu Calvatone 2
Andrei Alessandro Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 2
CADETTI
Esordienti   
Categoria Femminile  
Light Contact +60 Kg
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 10
Categoria Maschile  
Light Contact -60Kg
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 10
Mascolo Salvatore 10
Sportelli Alessandro Sihn Dao 7
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 7
Agonisti   
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50 Kg   
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 50
Light Contact -55 Kg   
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 40
Light Contact -60 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 50
Ciani Emma Scuola da combattimento Ciarafoni 20
Florida Giulia ASD Shark Fighters KB 14
Light Contact +60 Kg
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 20
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 20
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg  
Cocozza Nicolas Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 20
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 14
Light Contact -60Kg
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 20
Light Contact -65Kg
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 80
Light Contact -75Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel ASD Scuola di Combattimento 60
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 14
Essahhal Samir Team Kodokan M° Brandi 14
Light Contact -80Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel ASD Scuola di Combattimento 40
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI 
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile  
Light Contact +60Kg
Ghirotti Angelica Fighters Teawm (M° Alebbi) 10
Cherubino Gelsy Pegasus Gym 10
Favretti Agnese Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
Mascolo Salvatore Sinh Dao 22
Paroni Egon Kick Boxing Ikebana 17
Marcon Lorenzo Kick Boxing Eraclea 14
Sportelli Alessandro Sinh Dao 8
Finotto Joshua ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 6
Saltari Alan Fighters Team (M° Cabala) 4
Sangiorgi Andrea Body Center 2
Light Contact -65Kg
Abate Simone Kick Boxing Ikebana 10
Patti Daniele KBS Scandiano 7
Light Contact -70Kg  
Abate Simone ASD Kick boxing IKEBANA 10
Saltari Alan Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 7
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Light Contact -75Kg
Zagni Lorenzo Steel Tigers 10
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 7
Light Contact -80Kg
Bettiol Alessandro ASD Cultural Chinese Art Accademy 10
Light Contact +80Kg
Veluti Matteo Sinh Dao 14
Arsmad Usama Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 10
Dondoni Gianluca Body Center 10
Andrei Mattia Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 4
Caletty Bryan Pegasus Gym 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50 Kg
Ciani Emma ASD Scuola da Combattimento 40
Bacchetta Martina Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 14
Light Contact -55 Kg
Donati Perla ASD Scuola da Combattimento 54
Ciani Emma ASD Scuola da Combattimento 40
Gasperini Cristina ASD Scuola da Combattimento 10
Light Contact -60 Kg   
Ciani Emma ASD Scuola da Combattimento 100
Donati Perla ASD Scuola da Combattimento 56
Bainchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 12
Favretti Agnese Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 4
Light Contact +60Kg
Donati Perla ASD Scuola da Combattimento 48
Finotto Camilla Kick Boxing Jesolo 28
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 20
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Cherubino Gelsy Pegasus Gym 14
Roma Giulia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 14
Ciani Emma ASD Scuola da Combattimento 8
Forner Marta ASD Shark Fighters KB 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -45Kg
Angioni Manuel Sinh Dao 40
Light Contact -50Kg
Angioni Manuel Sinh Dao 20
Cicilloni Ivan ASD Fight4fun 14
Chiodi Simone FIKM 8
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 52
Angioni Manuel Sinh Dao 20
Rinaldo Davide Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 20
Nenni Karin Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 14
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo 10
Light Contact -60 Kg   
Saltari Alan Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 74
Rinaldo Davide Musashi 28
Balzan Alessandro ASD Shark Fighters KB 14
Corradini Filippo Kick Boxing Langhirano 8
Cocozza Nicolas Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2
Light Contact -65Kg
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 60
Saltari Alan Fighter Team M° Saltari 14
Tarantino Angelo Fighter Team (M° Gherardi) 22
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 22
Abate Simone Kick Boxing Ikebana 8
Balzan Alessandro ASD Shark Fighters KB 8
Rinaldo Davide Musashi 8
Light Contact -70 Kg
Lora Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 60
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team M° Gherardi 14
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 14
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 10
Light Contact -75Kg  
Ceccarelli Manuel ASD Scuola da combattimento 34
Lora Riccardo Musashi 20
Grespan Guglielmo Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Light Contact -80 Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 52
Dondoni Gianluca ASD Body Center 48
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 20
Light Contact +80 Kg
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 78
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 28
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 22
Sgaravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 22
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Spadone Mattia Karate Club Comacchio 2
Cinti Enrico Karate Club Comacchio 2
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI 
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50 Kg
Mascherpa Erika Ikebana 10
Light Contact -55 Kg
Tessadri Arianna Ikebana 10
Light Contact -60Kg
Spadavecchia Simona ASD Scandiano 10
Massetti Alessia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -75Kg
Piancastelli Marco C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 20
Zecchetti Alex Accademia Arti Marziali 7
Rossini Federico Goju Ryu Calvatone 7
Amoruso Davide KBS Scandiano 4
Gurrado Raffaele KBS Scandiano 4
Lazzari Simone Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Pennestri Matteo Accademia Arti Marziali 4
Biagi Enrico Fighters Team (M° Pozzato) 2
Light Contact -80Kg  
Soncini Alessandro KBS Scandiano 11
Cuocolo Maurizio ASD Virtus Defence 10
Cavallanti Kevin Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 10
Mainas Gianluca Kick Boxing Fighters Crema 7
Grassi Alessandro Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Light Contact -85Kg
Romanazzi Pasquale C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 20
Arsmad Usama Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 11
Brunetti Emanuele ASD Sporting Club Pistoia 7
Leonessi Samuel Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 4
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Light Contact +85Kg
Barkaui Walid ASD Scandiano 20
Ascheri Simone Kick Boxing Langhirano 10
Romano Gabriel A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 18
Bisi Alex KBS Scandiano 10
Ferla Luca New Fighters 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55Kg
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 94
Pattuelli Sofia Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 20
Iaccheri Chiara BD Fitness 20
Dal Lago Denise Energy Kick Boxing 14
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Gym 14
Panariello Chiara Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 14
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 10
Cosenza Federica Portuali Ravenna 8
Martini Iris New Fighters 8
Light Contact -60Kg  
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Gym 54
Iaccheri Chiara BD Fitness 34
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 10
Cosenza Federica Portuali Ravenna 8
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 8
Spadavecchia Simona KBS Scandiano 8
Light Contact -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 130
Light Contact +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 114
Ferretti Greta EDEN Sport 86
Morlin Marica ASD Shark Fighters KB 8
Categoria Maschile  
Light Contact -55Kg
Cassano Davide ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 20
Light Contact -60Kg  
Rinaldo Davide Musashi 28
Cassano Davide ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 20
Gennarini Demetrio Pegasus Gym 20
Bartoli Alberto ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 14
Ndiom Ibraon A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 14
Sguerra Ruggero Taiji Kase 14
Light Contact -65Kg  
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 96
Gritti Matteo ASD Body Center 62
Siliato Salvatore Scuola di combattimento Ciarafoni 24
Sbernini Francesco Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 14
Braglia Daniele Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 8
Bica Davide Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 8
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma & Sport 8
Rossi Francesco ASD Shark Fighters KB 8
Colleoni Lorenzo ASD Cultural Chinese Art Accademy 8
Lepore Fabio KBS Scandiano 8
Albonetti Alessandro Lupo Team 2
Light Contact -70Kg  
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 94
Cucchelli Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 36
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 24
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 22
Furlan Nicola Kickboxing Eraclea 16
Azzini Noha ASD Kick boxing IKEBANA 16
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 16
Bonon Piergiorgio New Fighters 14
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 8
Cattaneo Yuri Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 2
Rossetti Lorenzo ASD Body Center 2
Light Contact -75Kg  
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 84
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 56
Cucchelli Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 42
Bonizzoni Jackson ASD Body Center 14
Cagnin Davide ASD Shark Fighters KB 14
Fortin Davide A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 8
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 8
Light Contact -80Kg  
Trevisiol Andrea Kick Boxing Eraclea 80
Palazzesi Francesco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 52
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 46
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 18
Toschi Miran Fighters Team (m° Saltari) 14
Moujtahd Mehdi Steel Tigers 14
Bartoli Davide Accademia Arti Marziali 10
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 8
Annechiarico David Lupo Team 8
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 6
Giombetti Marco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 2
 Light Contact -85Kg
Meletti Ettore SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 42
Adouli Jacopo ASD Kick Boxing IKEBANA 20
Baccilieri Nicolò Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 40
Arsmad Usama Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 14
Trappella Mirco Fighters Team (M° Pozzati) 14
De Sanctis Luigi Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 10
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 8
Giurioli Erik Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 16
De Luca Pasquale A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 8
Light Contact -90Kg  
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 84
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Meletti Ettore SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 14
 Light Contact +90Kg
Trevisan Nico New Fighters 74
Belverato Fabio Musashi Montagnana 60
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 30
Barbetta Michele ASD Scuola da combattimento 14
Bazzucco Massimiliano ASD Musashi Montagnana 14
Pozzati Fabio Fighters Team (M° Pozzati) 14
Zanardelli Claudio 8
Pagliari Angelo Goju Ryu P.S.G. 2
Pazzaglia Federico ASD Scuola da Combattimento 2
VETERANI   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE  
Categoria Maschile  
Light Contact -70Kg  
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 60
Ramunni Michelangelo 10
Light Contact -80Kg  
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 68
Graziani Daniele Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 42
Giombetti Marco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 22
Tassinari Milo New Fighters 14
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 16
Light Contact -90 Kg   
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 20
Fusari Moreno A.S.D. Body Center 10
Light Contact +90 Kg   
Cacucciolo Michele Team Ramunni 10