• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica Generale 2018 / Semi

Classifica Generale 2018 / Semi

BAMBINI   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Agonisti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact -25 Kg   
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Semi Contact -35 Kg   
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 34
Basso Aurora Noi Gym 20
Ortonovi Alissa Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Semi Contact -40 Kg   
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
Ortonovi Alissa Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Oddi Valentina Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Semi Contact -45 Kg   
Lal Komal Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Oddi Valentina Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Semi Contact -50 Kg   
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 30
Ianni Dorotea Kick Boxing School 2003 22
Colaleo Giulia Kick Boxing School 2003 20
Oddi Valentina Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Lal Komal Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Semi Contact +55 Kg   
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 28
Zagolin Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 20
Finotto Emili Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Categoria maschile   
Semi Contact -25 Kg   
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 98
Dugani Abdarrahmne Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 40
Semi Contact -30 Kg   
Dugani Abdarrahmne Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 20
Bruno Francesco M° Schiraldi 20
Pegorer Nicola Noi Gym 20
Basso Luca Noi Gym 14
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 8
Prosdocimo Elia Noi Gym 8
Pegorer Gabriele Noi Gym 2
Semi Contact -35 Kg   
Callea Diego Kick Boxing School 2003 60
Dugani Abdarrahmne Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 14
Cenedese Nicolò Noi Gym 14
Granzotto Lorenzo Noi Gym 8
Scottà Giovanni Noi Gym 8
Semi Contact -40 Kg   
Callea Diego Kick Boxing School 2003 54
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 20
Dugani Abdarrahmne Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 14
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 10
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Gualtieri Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 8
Semi Contact -50 Kg   
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 22
Callea Diego Kick Boxing School 2003 20
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 20
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 14
Gualtieri Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 8
Semi Contact -55 Kg   
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Semi Contact  +55 Kg   
Galli Luca Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
CADETTI   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Esordienti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact -50 Kg   
Senno Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 20
Semi Contact +60 Kg   
Ciabatti Alice Polisportiva Preganziol 20
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 14
Bubola Irene Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 8
Senno Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 8
Agonisti   
Categoria Maschile   
Semi Contact -35 Kg   
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 20
Semi Contact -40 Kg   
Pezzato Luca Noi Gym 20
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 14
Semi Contact -45 Kg   
Genova Luca Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 20
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 14
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 8
Semi Contact -50 Kg   
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 20
Semi Contact -55 Kg   
Boufkir Yassir Goju Ryu P.S.G. 20
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 14
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Cavalcatone 8
Semi Contact +80 Kg   
Sgaravatto Gioele M° Lazzarin 20
JUNIORES   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Esordienti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact -55 Kg   
Valeri Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo 10
Semi Contact +60 Kg   
Panizzolo Laura Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 10
Ciabatti Alice Polisportiva Preganziol 7
Atzori Linda Polisportiva Preganziol 4
Ziakova Darina Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 4
Categoria Maschile   
Semi Contact -70 Kg   
Danu Mirza Combat Free Style 10
Sina Redion ASD KKT 7
Agonisti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact -45 Kg   
Alhysa Alessi Musashi Montagnana 54
Semi Contact -50 Kg   
Alhysa Alessia Musashi Montagnana 40
Semi Contact -60 Kg   
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 68
Sgaravatto Erika M° Lazzarin 20
Alhysa Alessia Musashi Montagnana 16
Panizzolo Laura M° Lazzarin 14
Polonio Francesca ASD Forma e Sport 14
Semi Contact +60 Kg   
Finotto Camilla Kick boxing Jesolo 48
Bianchi Alice A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 40
Sgaravatto Erika M° Lazzarin 20
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo 18
Cavalli Chiara ASD Fedka 14
Manenete Giorgia Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Categoria Maschile   
Semi Contact -60 Kg   
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 30
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 20
Bazzo Giacomo Noi Gym 14
Brugnozzo Davide Noi Gym 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg   
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 48
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 44
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 14
Trolese Mattia M° Lazzarin 14
Semi Contact -70 Kg   
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 42
Luise Marco Musashi Montagnana 34
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 30
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 14
Danu Mirza ASD Combat Free Style 8
Semi Contact -75 Kg   
Luise Marco Musashi Montagnana 40
Crespano Guglielmo Kick Boxing Jesolo 28
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo 10
Semi Contact -80 Kg   
Granzo Guglielmo Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Sgaravatto Eros Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 20
Sgaravatto Gioele Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 14
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Musashi Montagnana 8
Semi Contact +80 Kg   
Amistà Enrico Kick boxing Jesolo 20
Sgravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 20
Ottoboni Andrea Musashi Montagnana 14
Crespano Guglielmo Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 8
SENIORES   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Esordienti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact +60 Kg   
Coletto Angela Kick Boxing Jesolo 10
Bianchi Alica ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 7
Categoria maschile   
Semi Contact -75 Kg   
Danu Mirza ASD Combat Free Style 10
Laudani Alessandro Kickboxing School 2003 7
Rolle Giacomo Polisportiva Preganziol 4
Scaglione Federico Polisportiva Preganziol 4
Violin Lorenzo IAEB 2000 2
Agonisti   
Categoria Femminile   
Semi Contact -55 Kg   
Beltrami Elisa Kickboxing School 2003 60
Lionzo Valeria Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 14
Ventadori Valentina ASD Fedka 14
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 8
Semi Contact -60 Kg   
Damioli Claudia Kickboxing School 2003 20
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 16
Lionzo Valeria Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 14
Categoria Maschile   
Semi Contact -60 Kg   
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 78
Talon Christian Kick boxing Jesolo 20
Brogin Thomas Musashi 14
Rossato Renzo ASD Musashi Montagnana 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg   
Siliato Salvatore ASD Scuola di combattimento 20
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 14
Crausaz Justin Machine Factory 8
Talon Christian Kick boxing Jesolo 8
Semi Contact -70 Kg   
Laudani Alessandro Kick Boxing School 2003 48
Visentini Alessio Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 22
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Talon Christian Kick boxing Jesolo 14
Fornasiero Francesco M° Lazzarin 14
Semi Contact -75 Kg   
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 90
Visentini Alessio Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 28
Gomiero Francesco Kick Boxing School 2003 22
Laudani Alessandro Kickboxing School 2003 8
Fornasiero Francesco M° Lazzarin 8
Semi Contact -80 Kg   
Papa Martin GojuRyu P.S.G. 96
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 80
Mouad Kedadry M° Lazzarin 8
Vendramin Enzo Musashi Montagnana 8
Semi Contact -85 Kg   
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio 118
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Bonura Vincenzo Alessandro A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Bettolo Roberto Kick Boxing School 2003 14
Amistà Enrico Kick boxing Jesolo 8
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Musashi Montagnana 8
Semi Contact -90 Kg   
Bonura Vincenzo Alessandro A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Raia Entoni ASD KKT 20
Nigro Angelo Nigro BANZAI 14
Semi Contact +90 Kg   
Bonura Vincenzo A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Raia Entoni ASD KKT 20
Borrello Andrea ASD KKT 14
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 14
VETERANI   
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE PUNTI
Categoria Maschile   
Semi Contact -70 Kg   
Ramunni Michelangelo Team Ramunni 10
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Vendramin Enzo Musashi Montagnana 20
Semi Contact -85 Kg 
Bettolo Roberto Kick Boxing School 2003 40
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 14
Semi Contact -90 Kg   
Nigro Angelo Nigro BANZAI 20
Semi Contact +90 Kg   
Borrelo Andrea ASD KKT 20
Alberini Luca Goju Ryu Cavalcon 20
Nigro Angelo Nigro BANZAI 14