• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica Generale Light

Classifica Generale Light

COGNOMENOMESOCIETA' / REFERENTEPUNTI
BAMBINI
Categoria Femminile
Esordienti
Light Contact +55Kg
CharubinoGelsyPegasus Team20
MorelliDaisyBody Park14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -35 Kg
ElghamagAbramMaestro Landi10
PugnaniGiulioBear's Team7
Di CarloMarcoBody Park4
Light Contact -45 Kg
RuffiliAndreaBear's Team20
Light Contact -50 Kg
RuffiliAndreaBear's Team37
Cherubino RaffaelePegasus Team17
Light Contact +55 Kg
Manna TonyBear's Team27
BiemmiChristianM° Perego10
MuntarielloRaffaelePegasus Gym7
ScalcoJacopoM? Scalco7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -35Kg
Giulivo GiadaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center78
Light Contact -45Kg
CianiEmmaM? Ciarafoni64
Giulivo GiadaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center14
Light Contact -50 Kg
CianiEmmaMaestro Ciarafoni114
DonatiPerlaMaestro Ciarafoni90
BorrelliMariarcaIron Team8
Secan IuliaIron Team8
Light Contact -55 Kg
DonatiPerlaMaestro Ciarafoni74
BighinGretaASD Leoni di San Marco20
CianiEmmaMaestro Ciarafoni14
Light Contact +55 Kg
BighinGretaASD Leoni di San Marco80
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -30Kg
Marini SimoneA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center10
Light Contact -35 Kg
AngioniManuelA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center80
Light Contact -40 Kg
CallegatiFabioBody Park56
AngioniManuelA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center38
RuffiliAndreaBear's Team28
Light Contact -45 Kg
RuffiliAndreaBear's Team40
CallegatiFabioBody Park44
Light Contact -50 Kg
Lorusso<7strong>AndreaBear's Team130
CallegatiFabioBody Park14
Light Contact -55Kg
LorussoAndreaBear's Team120
CuratoloAlessioASD Boxing Team Carvelli- Perreca28
Light Contact +55Kg
LorussoAndreaBear's Team64
MuntarielloEmanuelePegasus Team40
Lo ParcoStevenKick Boxing Jesolo10
JUNIORES
COGNOMENOMESOCIETA' / REFERENTEPUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50Kg
MariottoBirtukanASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing14
ZampiniFrancescaBody Park10
Light Contact -60Kg
PatuelliSofiaFighters Team (M° Saltari)10
ZampiniFrancescaBody Park7
Negri NicoleTiger Club4
Selleghini MartinaFighters Team (M° Saltari)4
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
ArmeliAndreaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center17
BurlacuClaudioNew Fighter Porto Tolle10
Di VincenzoNicolaASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing7
ConversanoRiccardoPolisportiva Fornovo Sport4
NotoManuelASD KBS Scandiano4
Light Contact -70Kg
StegarescuOctavianA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center37
ArmelliAndreaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center10
CaligiuriThomasASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing7
Di VincenzoNicolaASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing7
GnaniNicolaNew Fighter Porto Tolle7
AnghelAndreiFighters team (M° Gherardi)4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50 Kg
ZampiniFrancescaBody Park20
Light Contact -55 Kg
GasperiniCristinaM° Ciarafoni64
BighinGretaASD Leoni di San Marco60
ZampiniFrancescaBody Park28
PatuelliSofiaFighters Team (M? Saltari)20
Tornelli IrisA.S.D. Body Center10
Ciani EmmaM° Ciarafoni8
PerlaDonatellaM° Ciarafoni8
Light Contact -60Kg
BighinGretaASD Leoni di San Marco20
Light Contact +60Kg
ManninaGaiaKick Boxing Jesolo60
BerlenClaudiaASD Boxing Team Carvelli - Perreca20
BottaGiuseppinaASD KBS Scandiano14
MariottoBirtukanASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing14
MelandriEmiFighters Team (M° Saltari)8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -40Kg
AngioniManuelA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center20
CallegatiFabioBody Park14
Light Contact -50Kg
RinaldoDavideASD Forma e Sport20
LorussoAndreaBears Team20
Light Contact -55Kg
CellaMirkoKickboxing Jesolo100
LorussoAndreaBears Team14
Light Contact -60Kg
RinaldoDavideASD Forma e Sport20
NotoManuelASD KBS Scandiano14
De VecchiMicheleKick Boxing Jesolo10
CellaMirkoKickboxing Jesolo8
Light Contact -65 Kg
Giulivo MattiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center90
CellaMirkoKick Boxing Jesolo42
Anghel AndreiFighters Team M° Gherardi30
BerisaRaif20
Amist°EnricoKick Boxing Jesolo20
MontagnerMattia8
Light Contact -70Kg
Giulivo MattiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center60
ArmellinNicolaASD Ki Do Ryu kickboxing42
LoraRiccardoASD Forma e Sport34
Caligiuri ThomasASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing (IT)16
StegarescuOktavianA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT)16
Light Contact -75 Kg
Amist°EnricoKickboxing Jesolo60
Toschi MiranFighters Team (M° Saltari)20
Pozzato MarcoASD Leoni di San Marco20
MarchesinMatteoFighters Team (M° Vecchi)14
RossettiLorenzoA.S.D. Body Center10
BerlenFabioASD Boxing Team Carvelli - Perreca8
Light Contact -80Kg
CeccarelliManuelMaestro Ciarafoni82
Pozzato MarcoASD Leoni di San Marco20
AmistàEnricoKickboxing Jesolo14
MarchesinMatteoFighters Team (M° Vecchi)10
Light Contact +80 Kg
RighiFedericoFighters Team (M? VECCHI)112
CeccarelliManuelMaestro Ciarafoni90
LeonessiSamueleFighters Team (M° Saltari)20
SgaravattoErosASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu16
StefanelliFrancescoNew Fighters (IT)16
SENIORES
COGNOMENOMESOCIETA' / REFERENTEPUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -60Kg
Spadavecchia SimonaKBS Scandiano14
GradelliniFrancescaKBS Scandiano10
MottiEricaSteel Tiger Fighters School10
PylypencoNatalyaBody park4
Light Contact +60Kg
BertaggiaSilviaASD Leoni di San Marco10
CapuzzoEricaNew Fighters10
CapelliNatashaShentao Scuola di Arti Marziali10
BottaGiuseppinaKBS Scandiano7
CangemiAlfina AlessiaASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing7
FerrariFrancescaNew Fighters7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -65Kg
PellatiCristianASD KBS Scandiano17
BuosoValentinoNew Fighters10
CorbariFrancescoASD Fekda7
GiubelliniNikolasASD Kickboxing Ikebana4
Light Contact -75Kg
SerenariLorenzoPolisportiva Fornovo Sport23
BosoValentinoNew Fighter10
CabriniRiccardoGoju Ryu p.s.g.10
CopelliAlessioASD Kickboxing Ikebana10
SelvaggiGiovanniTeam Ramunni10
FrancoLujan MauricioShentao Scuola di Arti Marziali7
MaceliAlessandroA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center7
SartoratoGiulioASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing7
AnceschiFabioASD KBS Scandiano5
FassinaFabio KarimA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center4
FrancoLujan LuisShentao Scuola di Arti Marziali4
GranozioRiccardoASD New Athletic & Martial School4
CruciataSamueleKick Boxing School 20031
Light Contact -85Kg
CapponiAlexASD KBS Scandiano14
DonatelloManuelFighters Team (M° Saltari)10
NalinManuelASD Forma & Sport7
TurmetajJimmyASD KBS Scandiano4
PungenteRosarioFighters Team (M° Saltari)1
Light Contact +85Kg
BarkaouiWalidKBS Scandiano18
PagliariAngeloGoju Ryu p.s.g.10
MattioliMarcoAccademia Arti Marziali Ziveri7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50Kg
Dalla TurcaElisaPolisportiva Fornovo Sport20
Light Contact -55Kg
PiccioniGloriaPegasus Fight Team110
GasperiniCristinaM° Ciarafoni28
Dalla TurcaElisaPolisportiva Fornovo Sport22
Fiorello EmiliaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center8
GradelliniFrancescaKBS Scandiano8
Light Contact -60 Kg
MondinChiaraA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center120
Spadavecchia SimonaKBS Scandiano42
PylypenkoNatalyaBody Park14
Light Contact -65 Kg
em>Calligaro GiorgiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center118
MondinChiaraA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center68
Lucarno SilviaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center8
Light Contact +65Kg
FerrettiGretaIAKSA102
GentiliCaterinaFighters Team (M? Vecchi)70
Calligaro GiorgiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center66
MondinChiaraA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center24
PrinaLauraKick Boxing School 20038
BertaggiaSilviaA.S.D. Leoni di San Marco (IT)4
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
Forni Valentin Polisportiva Fornovo Sport40
Gennarini DemetrioPegasus Fight Team10
Light Contact -65Kg
SiliatoSalvatoreMaestro Ciarafoni96
GrittiMatteoA.S.D. Body Center48
Corradini AndreaA.S.D K.B.S. Scandiano38
BoccatoMichaelNew Fighter36
RagniAlessandroMaestro Ciarafoni28
Forni Valentin Polisportiva Fornovo Sport16
Giulivo MattiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center10
MionRobertomariaKick Boxing Jesolo8
De MarsicoAlessandroASD Boxing Team Carvelli - Perreca2
NovellinoTonyTiger Club2
Light Contact -70Kg
SiliatoSalvatoreMaestro Ciarafoni102
SpagnaCorradoA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center58
VianelloTommasoA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center46
CorradiniAndreaKBS Scandiano34
BononPiergiorgioNew Fighters (IT)28
RamunniMichelangeloTeam Ramunni14
RavagliEnricoFighter Team (M° Alebbi)12
MogdaAlexandruKick Boxing Bibbiena8
SartoriRobertoKick Boxing Jesolo8
FurlanNicolaKickboxing Jesolo4
Casati EdoardoA.S.D K.B.S. Scandiano2
Lavezzo NicholasASD New Fighters Derhona2
Light Contact -75Kg
Bellina SimoneA.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing118
BordigatoLucaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center42
BalestrieriLucaGoju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio34
MainMattiaA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center26
PavanAlessioASD Forma & Sport20
Andrei DiegoPolisportiva Fornovo (IT)16
GrestaGiacomoScuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT)16
Bartoli DavideAccademia Arti Marziali Ziveri12
SpagnaCorradoA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center10
BonizzoniJacksonA.S.D. Body Center8
GottardoMarkKick Boxing Jesolo8
BaldinManuelKick Boxing Jesolo (IT)4
Graziani DanieleFighters Team M° Saltari (IT)4
Cafagna NicolaTeam Ramunni2
GomieroFrancesco2
LiverzaniMattiaBody Park2
Mori AlessandroDavideGoju Ryu p.s.g.2
Palazzesi FrancescoMaestro Ciarafoni2
PiscitelloDomenicoKBS Sassuolo2
TrapellaMircoFighters Team (M° Pozzati)2
Light Contact -80Kg
PalazzesiFrancescoM° Ciarafoni76
TrevisiolAndreaKick Boxing Jesolo68
Barin MatteoA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center56
RossettiLorenzoA.S.D. Body Center46
CostantinovAndreiKick Boxing Jesolo14
GamminoVitoASD Boxing Team Carvelli - Perreca14
AndreiDiegoPolisportiva Fornovo Sport12
Cabrini RiccardoGoju Ryu p.s.g.8
BisinellaAlessandroASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia8
GovorcinEnricoASD Forma & Sport8
BaldinManuelKick Boxing Jesolo (IT)4
Dalla TurcaFedericoPolisportiva Fornovo Sport4
Berisà Gimà2
MogdaNicusorKick Boxing Bibbiena2
Light Contact -85Kg
De SanctisLuigiZiveri130
BoscoloMichaelASD Leoni di San Marco42
MacedoneEugenioA.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center16
MendolaAngeloA.S.D. KBS Scandiano14
MorelliMattiaBody Park8
Light Contact -90Kg
CrepaldiAlbertoNew Fighters102
De SanctisLuigiAccademia Arti Marziali Ziveri (IT)40
MendolaAngeloA.S.D. KBS Scandiano14
FusariMorenoM? Lucchini14
Light Contact +90Kg
TrevisanNicoA.S.D. New Fighters112
BarbettaMicheleMaestro Ciarafoni40
BelveratoFabioASD Forma & Sport20
CacuccioloMicheleTeam Ramunni18
PagliariAngeloGoju Ryu p.s.g.16
CrepaldiAlbertoA.S.D. New Fighters14
BarkaouiWalidKBS Scandiano10
PazzagliaFedericoMaestro Ciarafoni10
ZanardelliClaudioA.S.D. Body Center8
Pozzati FabioFighters team (M? Pozzati)2
VETERANI
COGNOMENOMESOCIETA' / REFERENTEPUNTI
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -70Kg
RamunniMichelangeloFitness Creation68
Light Contact -75Kg
GaudioCostantinoASD Ki Do Ryu Kick boxing20
RamunniMichelangeloFitness Creation14
Light Contact -80Kg
RamunniMichelangeloTeam Ramunni20
TassinariMiloNew Fighters20
ToffanoGianmariaTiger Team20
MogdaNicusorKick Boxing Bibbiena14
Allegri PaoloA.S.D. Ikebana24
Light Contact -85Kg
FusariMorenoM° Lucchini20
Light Contact -90 Kg
FusariMorenoM° Lucchini80
Lucchini CarloA.S.D. Body Center10
Light Contact +90 Kg
CacuccioloMicheleTeam Ramunni60