• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica generale Point

Classifica generale Point

Cognome Nome Team / Maestro Punti
Preagonisti
M
-25
Bandini Martina Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 20
-30
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 28
Bonura Mario ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-35
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 40
Kid
F
-35
Bernardi Anna ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 20
Mizzon Arianna ASD Musashi Montagnana 14
-45
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
-50
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 34
Zottino Noemi Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Voltolina Giorgia ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 8
-55
Zottino Noemi ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
55
Zottino Noemi ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
M
-30
Martani Simone Goju Ryu Calvatone 20
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 14
-35
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 20
-50
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
-55
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Fouzi Hamza Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 20
Zottino Noemi ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Cadets
F
-50
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
-55
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
60
Cazzolla Iris ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
M
-50
Cella Gabriele ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
-55
Iosif Yasin ASD FitEnergy 28
Cella Gabriele ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 22
Bilalovski Dzean ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 20
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 20
Fouzi Hamza Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 14
-60
Iosif Yasin ASD FitEnergy 34
Ricci Alberto IAEB 2000 20
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 8
-65
Bilalovski Dzean ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 20
Bassanello Bruno Combat Free Style 20
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 14
Ricci Alberto IAEB 2000 8
-75
Perkic Sasa ASD KKT 20
Junior
F
-50
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 20
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-55
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 20
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 14
-60
Bacicchetto Vittoria Combat Free Style 20
60
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 34
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 20
Bacicchetto Vittoria Combat Free Style 20
M
-50
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 20
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-55
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi Montagnana 40
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 14
-60
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 20
-70
Barbirato Enrico Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 20
Bassanello Bruno Combat Free Style 14
Brogin Thomas Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 8
-75
Barbirato Enrico Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
Brogin Thomas Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 8
Senior
F
-50
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 20
-55
Pagani Serena Interstyle Self 20
Caratti Sara Combat Free Style 20
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 14
Suin Milena ASD FitEnergy 8
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 8
-60
Suin Milena ASD FitEnergy 20
Codreanu Alina Combat Free Style 20
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 14
Curto Alice IAEB 2000 8
Raimondi Martina Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 8
-65
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 20
65
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 22
Carver Jessica ASD KKT 20
Codreanu Alina Combat Free Style 20
Jessica Cerver ASD KKTL 14
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 8
Bacicchetto Vittoria Combat Free Style 2
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 2
M
-65
Kumar Amnol Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 20
Businaro Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 20
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 14
Bassanello Bruno Combat Free Style 14
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 8
-70
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 20
Baccarin Filippo Combat Free Style 14
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 8
Businaro Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team Ponso 8
Cavallo Roberto ASD KKTL 2
-75
Simone Bellina ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 28
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 20
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 8
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 8
Baccarin Filippo Combat Free Style 2
-80
Bellina Simone ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 40
Donatelli Diego ASD Musashi Montagnana 22
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 14
Anghel Alex Matei Fit Energy 8
Fornasiero Francesco ASD FitEnergy 8
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 8
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 2
-85
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Sgaravatto Eros ASD FitEnergy 20
Bovo Enrico ASD FitEnergy 16
Anghel Alex Matei Fit Energy 14
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 14
Fornasiero Francesco ASD FitEnergy 14
Donatelli Diego ASD Musashi Montagnana 10
Simone Bellina ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 8
Abate Raffaele IAEB 2000 2
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 2
-90
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 34
Borrello Andrea ASD KKTL 20
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 20
Bovo Enrico ASD FitEnergy 16
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 14
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 8
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 8
Sgaravatto Eros ASD FitEnergy 2
90
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 20
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 14
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 8
Borrello Andrea ASD KKT 8
Veteran
M
-65
Deegamber Permesseur ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
-80
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 40
-90
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 40
90
Borrello Andrea ASD KKT 28
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 28
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi Montagnana 28
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 8