• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica generale Point

Classifica generale Point

Kids
Agonisti PUNTI
F  
-30  
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 40
-35  
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 34
Mandolo Greta ASD Forma e Sport 20
-40  
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 90
-45  
Nuccio Ginevra Iron Team 40
Quartararo Alice Iron Team 28
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 16
-50  
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 54
Quartararo Alice Iron Team 28
Zottino Noemi Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
-55  
Nuccio Ginevra Iron Team 40
55  
Finotto Emily Kick Boxing Jesolo 100
M  
-25  
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 110
-30  
Soragni Mattia Favero 20
Balsamo Tommaso Favero 14
Favero Nicholas ASD KI DO RYU KICK BOXING 8
-35  
Quartararo Tommy Iron Team 16
-40  
Callea Diago Kick Boxing School 2003 10
-45  
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 48
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 20
-50  
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 64
Fouzi Hamza Forma & Sport 40
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 20
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport 14
Cadets  
F  
Esordienti PUNTI
60  
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo 10
Agonisti  
F  
-50  
Ianni Dorotea Kickboxing School 2003 20
Hamid Divina Favero 14
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 10
-55  
Ianni Dorotea Kickboxing School 2003 20
-60  
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
M  
-35  
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style  
-40  
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style  
-50  
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport 20
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style 34
-55  
Folcato Tommaso ASD Forma e Sport 60
Buttarello Filippo ASD Forma e Sport 28
Fouzi Hamza ASD Forma e Sport 8
-60  
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 28
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 16
-65  
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 40
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 16
-70  
Alagna Leo Iron Team 28
-75  
Alagna Leo Iron Team 40
-80  
Barone Mattia Iron Team 40
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 20
Junior PUNTI
Esordienti  
F  
-60  
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 10
Bacicchetto Vittoria Combat Free Style 7
Durante Caterina Combat Free Style 4
Rocchi Francesca Combat Free Style 4
60  
Noto Denise Iron Team 20
Rui Rebecca ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 10
Panizzolo Laura ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 10
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 7
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo 4
M  
-70  
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 10
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 7
Agonisti  
F  
-45  
Alhysa Alessia ASD Forma e Sport 84
Mandolo Greta ASD Forma e Sport 20
-50  
Alhysa Alessia ASD Forma e Sport 20
-60  
Cesconi Benedetta Combat Free Style 36
Alhysa Alessia ASD Forma e Sport 30
Bubola Irene KRB Sport Combat 20
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Condreanu Alina Combat Free Style 20
60  
Finotto Camilla ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 68
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 22
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 20
Rui Rebecca ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Noto Denise Iron Team 16
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 16
Bubola Irene KRB Sport Combat 14
M  
-50  
Samuele Favorido IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 20
Sudati Nicholas Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 14
-55  
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi Montagnana 20
Sudati Nicholas Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 14
-60  
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 40
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 16
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 14
Carraro Stefano IAEB 2000 14
Zaia Alessandro Free Sport and Movement 8
Dainese Tommaso ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 4
-65  
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 40
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 28
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 16
Carraro Stefano IAEB 2000 14
-70  
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 48
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 28
Alagna Leo Iron Team 28
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 16
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 16
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 14
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 2
-75  
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 20
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
-80  
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 34
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 22
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
Bassan Mattia IAEB 2000 8
80  
Sgravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 40
Genovese Gioele ASD Forma e Sport 20
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 20
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 14
Mattia Bassan IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 14
Luise Marco ASD Forma e Sport 14
Baldan Thomas ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Senior PUNTI
Esordienti
F
60
Carver Jessica ASD KKTL 30
Curto Alice IAEB 2000 7
M
85
Bovo Enrico Musashi Dojo 20
Varotto Stefano ASD Agility and Power 20
Samuel Ciripaci Riccando KRB Sport Combat 14
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 14
De Luca Cristian ASD Agility and Power 8
Agonisti
F
-55
Beltrami Elisa Kick Boxing School 2003 30
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 20
-60
Alice Curto IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 28
Beltrami Elisa Kick boxing School 2003 20
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 20
Ahysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 20
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 16
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 14
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 8
-65
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 74
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 34
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 20
Alice Curto IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 14
Panizzolo Laura KRB Sport Combat 14
65
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 88
Carver Jessica ASD K.K.T.L. 62
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 20
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 14
Bevingnu’ Greta IAEB 2000 14
Mannina Gaia ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Carver Jessica K.K.T. 8
M
-60
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 78
-65
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Polliero Pietro ASD Agility and Power 14
Talon Christian ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Barina Giulio ASD Agility and Power 8
-70
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 96
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 56
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 48
Talon Christian ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 18
Laudani Alessandro Kick Boxing School 2003 10
Genovese Gioele ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 8
Mori Michele All Style Combat Udine 8
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 2
-75
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 100
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 54
Laudani Alessandro Kick boxing School 2003 36
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 30
Mori Michele All Style Combat Udine 20
Barbanera Pietro Iron Team 16
Cavallo Roberto KKT 16
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 14
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
Mascia Carlo ASD Agility and Power 8
Beccarin Pippo Combat Free Style 8
Alagna Leo Iron Team 4
-80
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 150
Barone Mattia Iron Team 28
Ceron Mattia Combat Free Style 16
Carminati Luca Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 14
Covis Kevin Combat Free Style 14
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 14
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Forma e Sport 14
Vendramini Enzo Musashi Montagnana 10
Bettolo Roberto KickBoxing School 2003 8
Bovo Enrico KRB Sport Combat 8
Zanini Roberto Musashi Montagnana 8
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 8
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 2
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 2
-85
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 110
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 42
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 40
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 28
Mandolo Fabio ASD Forma e Sport 20
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 18
Barone Mattia Iron Team 16
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 16
Bovo Enrico KRB Sport Combat 14
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 4
-90
Raia Antonino ASD K.K.T.L. 88
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 64
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 48
Palumbo Marco Team Sicilia 26
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 22
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 14
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 0
90
Borrello Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 100
Raia Antonino ASD K.K.T.L. 70
Trincanato Rossano ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 66
Palumbo Marco Team Sicilia 32
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 8
Raffaele Abate IAEB 2000 – Di Garbo Team 8
Alberini Luca Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 4
Veterans PUNTI
M
-60
Parmessur Deegamber ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 60
-70
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 100
Parmessur Deegamber ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 70
Visentin Simone Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
-80
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 62
Bettolo Roberto Kickboxing School 2003 34
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi Montagnana 20
Vendramin Enzo ASD Forma e Sport 40
-90
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 34
Vendramin Enzo ASD Forma e Sport 20
Bertolo Roberto Kickboxing School 2003 14
90
Borrello Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 100
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 36
Alberini Luca Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 30
Trincanato Rossano ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 30
Vendramin Enzo ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 8