• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Classifica generale Point

Classifica generale Point

Kids
Agonisti PUNTI
F
-30
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
-35
Mandolo Greta ASD Forma e Sport 20
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-40
Zennaro Angelica ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 10
-50
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
+55
Finotto Emily Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
M
-25
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 50
-40
Callea Diago Kick Boxing School 2003 10
-45
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo
-50
Fouzi Hamza Forma & Sport 20
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
Cadets
F
Esordienti PUNTI
+60
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo 10
Agonisti
F
-50
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 10
-60
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Marinello Anna ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
M
-35
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style
-40
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style
-50
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport 20
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style 14
-55
Folcato Tommaso ASD Forma e Sport 40
Buttarello Filippo ASD Forma e Sport 28
Fouzi Hamza ASD Forma e Sport 8
-80
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 20
Junior PUNTI
Esordienti
F
+60
Rui Rebecca ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 10
Panizzolo Laura ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 10
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 7
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo 4
M
-70
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 10
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 7
Agonisti
F
-45
Alhysa Alessia ASD Forma e Sport 44
Mandolo Greta ASD Forma e Sport 20
-60
Cesconi Benedetta Combat Free Style 22
Alhysa Alessia ASD Forma e Sport 22
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 20
Condreanu Alina Combat Free Style 20
+60
Finotto Camilla ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 44
Finotto Emily ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 22
Rui Rebecca ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 8
M
-60
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 20
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 14
Dainese Tommaso ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
-65
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 20
-70
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 8
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 8
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 2
-75
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 14
-80
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 20
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 14
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
+80
Genovese Gioele ASD Forma e Sport 20
Sgravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 20
Luise Marco ASD Forma e Sport 14
Baldan Thomas ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Senior PUNTI
Esordienti
M
+85
Bovo Enrico Musashi Dojo 20
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 14
Agonisti
F
-55
Beltrami Elisa Kick Boxing School 2003 30
-60
Beltrami Elisa Kick boxing School 2003 20
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 14
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 8
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
-65
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 30
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 20
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 14
+65
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 20
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 20
Jearver Jessica ASD K.K.T.L. 14
Bevingnu’ Greta IAEB 2000 14
Mannina Gaia ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 8
Carver Jessica K.K.T. 8
M
-60
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 10
-65
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 20
Talon Christian ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-70
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 40
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 28
Laudani Alessandro Kick Boxing School 2003 10
Mori Michele All Style Combat Udine 8
Talon Christian ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 18
-75
Kevis Covis Combat Free Style 34
Mori Michele All Style Combat Udine 20
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 18
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 14
Laudani Alessandro Kick boxing School 2003 8
-80
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 50
Ceron Mattia Combat Free Style 16
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 14
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Forma e Sport 14
Zanini Roberto Musashi Montagnana 8
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 8
Vendramini Enzo Musashi Montagnana 2
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 2
-85
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 34
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 22
Mandolo Fabio ASD Forma e Sport 20
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 10
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 8
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
Magoga Francesco All Style Combat Udine 4
-90
Raia Antonino ASD K.K.T.L. 40
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 28
Palumbo Marco Team Sicilia 8
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 8
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 8
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 0
+90
Borrello Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 40
Raia Antonino ASD K.K.T.L. 28
Palumbo Marco Team Sicilia 8
Trincanato Rossano ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 8
Veterans PUNTI
M
-70
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 40
Parmessur Deegamber ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 14
-80
Vendramin Enzo ASD Forma e Sport 20
-90
Dose Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 34
Vendramin Enzo ASD Forma e Sport 20
Bertolo Roberto Kickboxing School 2003 14
+90
Borrello Andrea ASD K.K.T.L. 40
Alberini Luca Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 14