• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Gussola / Kick Light

Gussola / Kick Light

JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Kick Light +60 Kg
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 1 10
Kick Light -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 2 14
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65Kg
Armellin Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 10
Pellati Christian KBS Scandiano 2 7
Kick Light -75Kg
Margotti Alessandro Body Park 1 20
Armellin Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Kick Light +85Kg
Moscatelli Paolo Goju Ryu Calvatone 1 20
Barkaoui Walid KBS Scandiano 2 14
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -50 Kg
Mormina Giada ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 1 20
Kick Light -55 Kg
Fiorello Emilia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Mormina Giada ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 2 14
Kick Light -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Mareggini Ilaria KBS Sassuolo 2 14
Kick Light -65 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Renzi Ilaria ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Morelli Teda Body Park 3 8
Mareggini Ilaria KBS Sassuolo 1 2
Kick Light +65 Kg
Ferretti Greta Iaksa 2 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Pederzoli Nicoletta A.S.D. Body Park 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65 Kg
Ragni Alessandro M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Kick Light -70Kg
Vianello Tommaso A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Corradini Andrea ASD KBS Scandiano 2 14
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Minardi Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Kick Light -75Kg
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Linguanotto Marco ASD Combat Free Style 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Adami Massimo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Andrei Diego Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 3 8
Linguanotto Marco Combat Free Style 3 8
Costantinov Andrej Kick Boxing Jesolo 2
Kick Light -85Kg
Costantinov Andrej Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Morelli Mattia Body Park 2 14
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taiji Kase 2 14
Kick Light -90Kg
Fusari Moreno M° Lucchini 1 20