• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Gussola / Kick

Gussola / Kick

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI

Agonisti

       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -25Kg
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai Nigro 1 20
Four Reda Goju Ryu Calvatone 2 14
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI

Esordienti

       
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 10
Kick Light -65Kg
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 10
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 7
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 3 4
Vettori Jacopo Sport Club Virtus 3 4
Kick Light -70Kg
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 10

Agonisti

 
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -55Kg
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Voltarelli Alessio Cosentino Combat 2 14
Kick Light -65Kg
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Prioli Mattia KBS Kick Boxing School 2 14
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI

Esordienti

       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -50Kg
Bacchetta Martina Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Kick Light -60Kg
Sterbizzi Maria Grazia Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 1 10
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Bacchetta Martina Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 3 4
Filippi Sonia BD Fitness 3 4
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Scarciello Manuel BD Fitness 1 10
Benavoli Michele Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2 7
Kick Light -75Kg
Piancastelli Marco Portuali Ravenna 1 10
Scarciello Manuel BD Fitness 2 7
D’Amico Giovanni En Ergon 3 4
Gallotto Federico Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 3 4
Alzumouri Paolo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2
Sagaria Samuel BD Fitness 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Soncini Alessandro KBS Scandiano 1 10
Kick Light -85Kg
Stano Samenrico Bear’s Team 1 10
Kick Light -90Kg
Soncini Alessandro KBS Scandiano 1 10
Barkoui Walid KBS Scandiano 2 7
Kick Light +90Kg
Consolini Andrea Pegasus Gym 1 10
Barkoui Walid KBS Scandiano 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -50Kg
Caviglioli Camilla Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Kick Light -55Kg
Panariello Chiara Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Cavigioli Camilla Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2 14
Ventimiglia Francesca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Cecchinato Marta A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Cosenza Federica BD Fitness 2 14
Filippi Sonia 3 8
Kick Light +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Ferreti Greta Eden Sport 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -55Kg
Savarese Nello KBS Kick Boxing Sassuolo 1 20
Kick Light -60Kg
Ndiom Ibraon A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Bartoli Alberto Kick Boxing School Reggio Emilia 2 14
Savarese Nello KBS Kick Boxing School 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 1 20
Lepore Fabio KBS Scandiano 2 14
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Docimo Raffaele Bear’s Team 2
Kick Light -70Kg
Giulivo Mattia Sinh Dao 1 20
Doko Klevis KBS Kick Boxing School 2 14
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Lotti Omar BD Fitness 3 8
Bellini Andrea Casentino Combat 2
Cattaneo Yuri Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 2
Diallo Amadou Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 2
Kick Light -75Kg
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Piscitello Domenico KBS Kick Boxing School 3 8
Pantaleoni Marco BD Fitness 3 8
Paolazzi Mattia En Ergon 2
Sghedoni Alessio KBS Scandiano 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Bonvicini Alessandro KBS Kick Boxing Sassuolo 3 8
Abou Nassim Akram BD Fitness 3 8
Kick Light -85Kg
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Calvatone 1 20
Bonvicini Alessandro KBS Kick Boxing Sassuolo 2 14
Kick Light -90Kg
Meletti Ettore SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 1 20
Solero Daniel Bear’s Team 2 14
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg      
Gaudio Costantino A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 2 14
Kick Light -75Kg
Piscitello Domenico KBS Kick Boxing School 1 20
Kick Light -80Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Piscitello Domenico KBS Kick Boxing School 2 14
Di Lorenzo Guglielmo Bear’s Team 3 8