• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Gussola / Semi

Gussola / Semi

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Semi Contact +55 Kg
Lupi Emma Combat Free Style 1 20
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria maschile
Semi Contact -25 Kg
Nosella Andrea ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Gaudio Alessandro ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Semi Contact -35 Kg
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 1 20
Zito Alberto ASD Second’s Out 2 14
Lodi Alessandro ASD Second’s Out 3 8
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Semi Contact -40 Kg
Zito Alberto ASD Second’s Out 1 20
Lodi Alessandro ASD Second’s Out 2 14
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 3 8
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Dante Marco New Fighters 1 20
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco 2 14
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Genovese Gioele ASD Forma & Sport 1 10
Gatto Lorenzo ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 2 7
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact +60 Kg
Damioli Claudia Kickboxing School 2003 1 10
Ramazzotto Alessia ASD Forma & Sport 2 7
Mariotto Birtukan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing 3 2
Megali Stefania Kickboxing School 2003 3 2
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Sgravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 1 20
Semi Contact +60 Kg
Sgravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 1 20
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma & Sport 1 20
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Cella Mirko Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Dante Marco New Fighters 3 8
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Trolese Mattia ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 2 14
Tosello Nicolo’ New Fighters 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Trolese Mattia ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 1 20
Coroletchi Eugeniu ASD Forma & Sport 2 14
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Coroletchi Eugeniu ASD Forma & Sport 2 14
Genovese Gioele ASD Forma & Sport 3 8
Paiolo Ugo Sport Life SSD 3 8
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Pozzato Marco ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Pinato Giacomo ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 2 14
Paiolo Ugo Sport Life SSD 3 8
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Pozzato Marco ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Forma & Sport 2 14
Pinato Giacomo ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 3 8
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 3 8
Semi Contact +80 Kg
Sgravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 1 20
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 2 14
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Musi Thomas ASD Fedka 1 10
Serenari Lorenzo polisportiva Fornovo 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style 1 20
Cangiuli Kim Lai Combat Free Style 2 14
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 1 20
Beltrami Elisa A.S.D. Kick Boxing School 2003 2 14
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style 3 8
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style 3 8
Vacca Stefania Combat Free Style 2
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style 1 20
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 2 14
Sgaravatto Erica Combat Free Style 3 8
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style 1 20
Semi Contact +65 Kg
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style 1 20
Pongiluppi Nicole Combat Free Style 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Gioachin Alessandro ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style 1 20
Dal Cin Thomas ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing 2 14
Gioachin Alessandro ASD Forma & Sport 3 8
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Fornasiero Francesco Sport Life SSD 1 20
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style 2 14
Dal Cin Thomas ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing 3 8
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Perissinotto Dario Combat Free Style 1 20
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Balestrieri Luca GOJU Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 8
Gomiero Francesco Kick Boxing School 2003 3 8
Fornasiero Francesco Sport Life SSD 2
Vesentini Alessio ASD Forma & Sport 2
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Perissinotto Dario Combat Free Style 1 20
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Dallaturca Federico Polisportiva FornovoSport 3 8
Giovetti Michele ASD Second’s Out 3 8
Semi Contact -85 Kg
Boscolo Michael ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Giovetti Michele ASD Second’s Out 3 8
Semi Contact -90 Kg
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Bruscaglin Pierre ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 2 14
Semi Contact +90 Kg
Bruscaglin Pierre ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 1 20
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Gomiero Francesco A.S.D. Kick Boxing School 2003 1 20
Vendramin Enzo Musashi Team 2 14
Zito Matteo ASD Second’s Out 3 8
verri Davide A.S.D. Kick Boxing School 2003 3 8
Semi Contact -90 Kg
Zito Matteo ASD Second’s Out 1 20
Verri Davide A.S.D. Kick Boxing School 2003 2 14