• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Jesolo / Kick Light

Jesolo / Kick Light

Junior   CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti      
M      
-60      
Ratazzi Tommaso Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 1 20
Brenzan Morgan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
El Azoubi Zakarya ASD Montagnana Top team 3 8
-65
Drizza Denni Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 1 20
Ratazzi Tommaso Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 2 14
Senior   CLASS  PUNTI 
Esordienti      
F      
+60      
Soldà Martina ASD Nuova Evoluzione 1 10
M
-65
Scarato Gianmaria ASD Montagnana Top team 1 10
Salvador Daniele ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
-75
Saadaoui Mohamed ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 10
Miani Alessandro Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 2 7
Baldi Leonardo All Style Combat Udine
Agonisti
F
-50
Bacchetta Martina Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 1 20
-55
Massetti Alessia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 20
Dalle Mulle Lisa ASD Free Sport and Movement 2 14
Zamperlin Isabella Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 3 8
Dal Lago Denise Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 3 8
-60
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 1 20
Valeriani Arianna Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 2 14
-65
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 20
+65
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 20
Soldà Martina ASD Nuova Evoluzione 2 14
Ferretti Greta EDEN SPORT 3 8
M
-60
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
-65
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
Fassina Fabio Karim ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 14
Nicolasi Mirco ASD New Fighters 3 8
Khaled Mohamed ASD Free Sport and Movement 3 8
Abouloufa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2
Bacichet Denis ASD Free Sport and Movement 2
Bernardi Antonio ASD Free Sport and Movement 2
-70
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 20
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Lavezzo Simone Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 3 8
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
-75
Re Stefano Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 1 20
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 14
Gallotto Federico Kickboxing Center Lago D’Orta 3 8
Main Mattia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 3 8
-80
Monti Giancarlo Combat Free Style 1 20
Bordigato Luca ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 14
Bryan Achaari ASD Montagnana Top team 3 8
Pellegrina Alberto All Style Combat Udine 3 8
-85
Pellegrina Alberto All Style Combat Udine 1 20
Monti Giancarlo Combat Free Style 2 14
Bryan Achaari ASD Montagnana Top team 3 8
Buratti Giacomo ASD Montagnana Top team 3 8
+90
Belverato Fabio ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
Prandini Fabrizio ASD Nuova Evoluzione 2 14
Veterans  CLASS. PUNTI
M
-70
Bertasi Alessandro All Style Combat Udine 1 20
-80
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Brescacin Ivan ASD Free Sport and Movement 2 14
Bertasi Alessandro All Style Combat Udine 3 8
-90
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Gervaso Andrea ASD Free Sport and Movement 2 14