• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Longarone / Light

Longarone / Light

Nominativo Società Class Punti
Kids
Esordienti
F
-35
Avanti Camilla ASD SIN DAO 1 10
Sussarello Anna ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 2 7
Agonisti
F
-40
Bincoletto Greta Valdo Fight Club Italia 1 20
-50
Pulin Alison ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1 20
Bincoletto Greta Valdo Fight Club Italia 2 14
Ballon Gioele ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 3 7
M
-40
Ballon Gioele ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1 20
Bincoletto Greta Valdo Fight Club Italia 2 14
-50
Kodra Art BD Fitness 1 20
55
Kodra Art BD Fitness 1 20
Coppi Giacomo New Fighters 2 14
Nominativo Società Class Punti
Cadets
F
-45
Giulivo Giada ASD SIN DAO 1 20
-50
Pulin Alison ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1 20
Giulivo Giada ASD SIN DAO 2 14
M
-55
Ballon Gianluca ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1 20
Nominativo Società Class Punti
Junior
Agonisti
F
-60
Sgaravatto Erika KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Cescato Veronia ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 2 14
60
Nicole Gallina Valdo Fight Club Italia 1 20
Camilla Finotto Kick boxing Jesolo 2 14
M
-60
Paroni Egon Ikebana 1 20
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team 2 14
Rodella Alberto New Fighters 3 8
Ballon Gianluca ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 3 8
Rukavets Bohan Fighters Team 2
-65
Bolzan Alessandro ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1 20
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team 2 14
-70
Armeli Andrea ASD SIN DAO 1 20
Varsori Daniel Combat Free Style 2 14
-75
Armeli Andrea ASD SIN DAO 1 20
Cimbiri Alexein Fighters Team 2 14
Bassan Mattia IAEB 2000 3 8
-80
Azzalin Francesco New Fighters
Bassan Mattia IAEB 2000
80
Sgaravatto Eros KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Sgaravatto Gioele KRB Sport Combat 2 14
Nominativo Società Class Punti
Senior
Esordienti
F
60
Zaramella Gloria Fighters Team (M° Chiari) 1 10
De Paoli Sabina ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 2 7
Pavan Elisa New Fighters 3 4
Carver Jessica ASD KKTL 3 4
Forner Marta ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 1
M
-75
Feraiaj Andy Fighters Team 10
Zagallo Alberto KRB Sport Combat 7
Agonisti
F
-55
Dal Lago Denise Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 1 20
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team (M° Chiari) 2 14
Hu Elena ASD Shark Fighter Kick Boxing 3 8
-60
Iaccheri Chiara BD Fitness 1 20
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team (M° Chiari) 2 14
-65
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 1 20
65
Ferretti Greta EDEN SPORT 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 2 14
M
-60
Bica Davide BD Fitness 1 20
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma & Sport 2 14
Caruso Emilio Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 3 8
-65
Ghidoni Isidoro M° Cadei 1 20
Crissantu Giuseppe Ikebana 2 14
-70
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 1 20
Ghidoni Isidoro M° Cadei 2 14
-75
Cucchelli Matteo ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 1 20
Erik Gurioli Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 2 14
-80
Giulivo Mattia ASD SIN DAO 1 20
Cucchelli Matteo ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 2 14
Bordigato Luca ASD New Athletic and Martial School Center 3 8
Graziani Daniele Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 8
-85
Sgaravatto Gioele KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Anversa Nikolas Ikebana 2 14
Righi Federico Fighters Team (Alebbi) 3 8
Sgaravatto Eros KRB Sport Combat 3 8
-90
Trevisan Nico New Fighters 1 20
Righi Federico Fighters Team (Alebbi) 2 14
Celio Alessandro KRB Sport Combat 3 8
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 3 8
90
Trevisan Nico New Fighters 1 20
Nominativo Società Class Punti
Veterans
M
-60
Deegamber Parmesseur Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20
-70
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Deegamber Parmesseur Kick boxing Jesolo 2 14
90
Coletto Daniele Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20