• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Longarone / Point

Longarone / Point

 

Nominativo Società Class Punti
Kids
F
-40
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20
-45
Marinello Anna Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20
55
Emily Finotto Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20
M
-25
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-50
Fouzi Hameza ASD Forma & Sport 1 20
Buttarello Filippo ASD Forma & Sport 2 14
Cella Gabriele Kick boxing Jesolo 3 8
Marinello Anna Kick boxing Jesolo 3 8
Cadets
M
-50
Suresh Akas Combat Free Style 1 20
Marinello Anna Kick boxing Jesolo 2 14
Cella Gabriele Kick boxing Jesolo 3 8
-55
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 1 20
Suresh Akas Combat Free Style 2 14
Junior
Esordienti
F
-60
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 1 20
Bacicchetto Vittoria Combat Free Style 2 14
Durante Caterina Combat Free Style 3 8
Rocchi Francesca Combat Free Style 3 8
Agonisti
-45
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 1 20
Marinello Anna Kick boxing Jesolo 2 14
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 3 8
-60
Bubola Irene KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 2 14
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 3 8
60
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 1 20
Bubola Irene KRB Sport Combat 2 14
Camilla Finotto Kick boxing Jesolo 3 8
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 3 8
M
-55
Zaia Alessandro Free Sport and Movement 1 20
-60
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 1 20
Carraro Stefano IAEB 2000 2 14
Zaia Alessandro Free Sport and Movement 3 8
-65
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 1 20
Carraro Stefano IAEB 2000 2 14
-70
Genovese Gioele ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 1 20
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 2 14
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style
-80
Donatelli Diego ASD AIKI TEAM 1 20
Danu Mirza Combat Free Style 2 14
Anghel Alex Mattei KRB Sport Combat 3 8
Bassan Mattia IAEB 2000 3 8
80
Sgaravatto Eros KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Anghel Alex Mattei KRB Sport Combat 2 14
Senior
Esordinti
F
60
Carver Jessica ASD KKTL 1 10
Curto Alice IAEB 2000 2 7
M
85
Varotto Stefano ASD Agility and Power 1 10
Samuel Ciripaci Riccando KRB Sport Combat 2 7
De Luca Cristian ASD Agility and Power 3 4
Agonisti
F
-55
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 1 20
-60
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 1 20
Curto Alice IAEB 2000 2 14
Sgaravatto Erika KRB Sport Combat 3 8
-65
Sgaravatto Erika KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Panizzolo Laura KRB Sport Combat 2 14
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
65
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Gaiotti Margherita Combat Free Style 2 14
Carver Jessica ASD KKTL 3 8
M
-60
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-65
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Polliero Pietro ASD Agility and Power 2 14
Barina Giulio ASD Agility and Power 3 8
-70
Covis Kevin Combat Free Style 1 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Genovese Gioele ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 3 8
Luise Marco ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 2
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio
-75
Covis Kevin Combat Free Style 1 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 2 14
Mascia Carlo ASD Agility and Power 3 8
Beccarin Pippo Combat Free Style 3 8
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2
-80
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Covis Kevin Combat Free Style 2 14
Bovo Enrico KRB Sport Combat 3 8
Vendramin Enzo ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 3 8
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 2
-85
Sgaravatto Eros KRB Sport Combat 1 20
Bovo Enrico KRB Sport Combat 2 14
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 3 8
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 2
Abate Raffaele IAEB 2000 2
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 2
-90
Abate Raffaele IAEB 2000 1 20
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 2 14
Raia Antonino ASD KKTL 3 8
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 3 8
Palumbo Marco IAKSA Sicilia 2
90
Borrello Andrea ASD KKTL 1 20
Raia Antonino ASD KKTL 2 14
Palumbo Marco IAKSA Sicilia 3 8
Trincanato Rossano ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Veterans
M
-60
Deegamber Parmesseur Kick boxing Jesolo 1 20
-70
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Deegamber Parmesseur Kick boxing Jesolo 2 14
-80
Vendramin Enzo ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 1 20
90
Borrello Andrea ASD KKTL 1 20
Trincanato Rossano ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 14
Dose Andrea ASD KKTL 2 8
Vendramin Enzo ASD Musashi AGKAI Montagnana 3 8