• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Mantova Light

Mantova Light

Nominativo Società / Maestro Class Punti
Pulcini
M
-25
Cadei Nicolas ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
Mondinelli Marco ASD Sport Ring 2 14
Pre-Agonisti
F
-40
Greco Asia ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
Purice Maria Giulia ASD Sport Ring 2 14
M
-35
CALABRESI MIRKO   ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
Parodi Diego ASD Sport Ring 2 14
Mino Stefano ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Bruni Mattia ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Kids
F
-30
Brascia Alessandra ASD Team Brascia 1 20
Tenca Giulia Pegasus 2 14
Vivenzi Chiara ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Quaedas Imam ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Ponticelli Melissa ASD Sport Ring 4 2
-45
Purice Adelina Elena ASD Sport Ring 1 20
Dabellani Helena Pegasus 2 14
Bobocea Alexia ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Bello Noemi ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 3 8
-55
Pedersini Emilie ASD Sport Ring 1 20
55
Persico Emma Pegasus 1 20
Pedersini Emilie ASD Sport Ring 2 14
M
-30
Calabrese Mirko ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
-35
Casadei Luca ASD Lupo team 1 20
Lamanna Salvatore Pegasus 2 14
-45
Tarantino Ethan Pegasus 1 20
Casadei Davide ASD Lupo team 2 14
55
Greco Nicolò ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
Ottelli Francesco ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 2 14
Maestri Alessandro ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Cadets
M
-65
Chihai Vitalie Fighters Team 1 20
-70
Tordi Cristian ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 1 20
Bilalovski Dzean ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 2 14
Junior
F
-60
Pratolini Martina ASD Lupo team 1 20
Mari Martina Pegasus 2 14
M
-55
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Rambaldini Andrea ASD Sport Ring 2 14
Pelizari Alessio ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Qoqaiche Ahmed ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Pedersini Matteo ASD Sport Ring 4 2
-60
Chihai Vitalie Fighters Team 1 20
-65
Chihai Vitalie Fighters Team 1 20
Leonardi Riccardo Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 2 14
-75
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Daverio Lorenzo Kick Boxing Ikebana 2 14
Caletti Bryan Pegasus 3 8
-80
Hdhiri Laith ASD Sport Academy KickBoxing 2.0 1 20
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Senior
F
-50
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team 1 20
-55
Filippi Sonia BD Fitness 1 20
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team 2 14
Tessadri Arianna Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 8
Zamperlin Elisabetta Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 5 0
-60
Iaccheri Chiara BD Fitness 1 20
Pignacca Maria Irene ASD Sport Academy KickBoxing 2.0 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 3 8
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team 3 8
Zamarella Gloria Fighters Team 4 2
-65
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 1 20
Zamarella Gloria Fighters Team 2 14
65
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Ciobu Valeria Fighters Team 2 14
Depaoli Sabina ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 3 8
M
-65
Pampado Alessandro New Fighters
Kumar Amnol Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Corradini Matteo Kick Boxing Ikebana 2 14
Calì Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 5 0
-70
Vianello Tommaso ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 1 20
Simone Abate Kick Boxing Ikebana 2 14
Bonon Piergiorgio New Fighters 3 8
Dondi Andrea 3 8
Salin Francesco Energy Kick Boxing Indipendente 4 2
Smanio Ermanno New Fighters 4 2
Boscolo Bacheto Matteo ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 4 2
Biagi Enrico Fighters Team 4 2
Rambaldi Giacomo New Fighters 5 0
-75
Calzolari Luca BD Fitness 1 20
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 2 14
Illari Francesco ASD Sport Academy KickBoxing 2.0 3 8
Smanio Ermanno New Fighters 3 8
Savi Riccardo Kick Boxing Langhirano 4 2
Bellettati Nicola Fighters Team 4 2
Pedrotti Alex Combat Evolution 4 2
Spagna Corrado ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 4 2
-80
Spagna Corrado ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 1 20
Artioli Francesco Fighters Team 2 14
Gobbo Massimiliano IAEB 2000 3 8
Marata Riccardo BD Fitness 3 8
Rambaldi Giacomo New Fighters 5 0
Poli Giovanni ASD New Athletic & Martial School Center 5 0
Simionescu Sorinel ASD Fight Contact Sarezzo 5 0
Bellina Simone ASD Ki do Ryu Kixk Boxing 5 0