• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Mantova Point

Mantova Point

Nominativo Società / Maestro Class Punti
Pre-Agonisti
F
-25
Bandini Martina Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
M
-30
Favero Nicholas  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-35
Favero Nicholas  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kids
F
-35
Bernardi Anna ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 1 20
Mizzon Arianna ASD Musashi Montagnana 2 14
-45
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
-50
Zottino Noemi Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Voltolina Giorgia ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 3 8
-55
Zottino Noemi Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
M
-30
Martani Simone Goju Ryu Calvatone 1 20
Favero Nicholas  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
-35
Favero Nicholas  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-50
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
-55
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Cadets
F
-50
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
-55
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
+60
Cazzolla Iris ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo
M
-55 DOPPIO TABELLONE
Iosif Yasin ASD FitEnergy 1 20
Bilalovski Dzean ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 1 20
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
-60
Ricci Alberto IAEB 2000 1 20
Iosif Yasin ASD FitEnergy 2 14
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 3 8
-65
Bilalovski Dzean ASD Accademia dello Sport Yamato Dojo 1 20
Brunetti Andrea Goju Ryu Calvatone 2 14
Ricci Alberto IAEB 2000 3 8
-75
Perkic Sasa ASD KKT 1 20
Junior
F
-50
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 1 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
-55
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 1 20
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
+60
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 1 20
M
-50
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 1 20
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
-55
Folcato Tommaso ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 2 14
Senior
F
-50
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
-55
Pagani Serena Interstyle Self 1 20
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 2 14
Suin Milena ASD FitEnergy 3 8
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
-60
Suin Milena ASD FitEnergy 1 20
Fornasiero Angelica ASD FitEnergy 2 14
Curto Alice IAEB 2000 3 8
Raimondi Martina Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 8
-65
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 1 20
+65
Carver Jessica ASD KKT 1 20
Bubola Irene ASD FitEnergy 2 14
M
-65
Kumar Amnol Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 2 14
-75
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Simone Bellina  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
-80
Bellina Simone  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Donatelli Diego ASD Musashi Montagnana 2 14
Fornasiero Francesco ASD FitEnergy 3 8
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 8
-85
Sgaravatto Eros ASD FitEnergy 1 20
Fornasiero Francesco ASD FitEnergy 2 14
Donatelli Diego ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Simone Bellina  ASD Ki do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Abate Raffaele IAEB 2000 4 2
Noventa Daniele IAEB 2000 4 2
Bovo Enrico ASD FitEnergy 4 2
-90
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 1 20
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 2 14
Bovo Enrico ASD FitEnergy 3 8
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 3 8
Sgaravatto Eros ASD FitEnergy 4 2
+90
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 1 20
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 2 14
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 3 8
Borrello Andrea ASD KKT 3 8
Veterans
M
-80
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
-90
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 1 20
+90
Zanini Roberto ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Dose Andrea ASD KKT 2 14
Borrello Andrea ASD KKT 3 8
Raia Antonino ASD KKT 3 8