• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Molinella / Light

Molinella / Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Femminile      
Esordienti
       
Light Contact +55Kg      
Charubino Gelsy Pegasus Team 1 10
Morelli Daisy Body Park 2 7
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -35 Kg       
Elghamag Abram Maestro Landi 1 10
Pugnani Giulio Bear’s Team 2 7
Di Carlo Marco Body Park 3 4
Light Contact -50 Kg 
Cherubino Raffaele Pegasus Team 1 10
Ruffino Andrea Bear’s Team 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -35Kg
Giulivo Giada A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact -50 Kg 
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Borrelli Mariarca Iron Team 3 8
Secan Iulia Iron Team 3 8
Light Contact -55 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -40 Kg 
Callegati Fabio Body Park 1 20
Angioni Manuel A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Light Contact -50 Kg 
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 20
Curatolo Alessio ASD Boxing Team Carvelli- Perreca 14
Light Contact +55Kg
Muntariello Emanuele Pegasus Team 1 20
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 2 14
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -60Kg
Patuelli Sofia Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 10
Zampini Francesca Body Park 2 7
Negri Nicole Tiger Club 3 4
Selleghini Martina Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 4
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
Burlacu Claudio New Fighter Porto Tolle 1 10
Armeli Andrea A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 7
Conversano Riccardo Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 3 4
Noto Manuel ASD KBS Scandiano 3 4
Light Contact -70Kg
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Gnani Nicola New Fighter Porto Tolle 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55 Kg 
Patuelli Sofia Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 20
Light Contact +60Kg
Berlen Claudia ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 1 20
Botta Giuseppina ASD KBS Scandiano 2 14
Melandri Emi Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -50Kg
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
Light Contact -60Kg
Rinaldo Davide ASD Forma e Sport 1 20
Noto Manuel ASD KBS Scandiano 2 14
Light Contact -65 Kg 
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact -70Kg
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Lora Riccardo ASD Forma e Sport 2 14
Light Contact -75 Kg 
Toschi Miran Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 20
Marchesin Matteo Fighters Team (M° Vecchi) 2 14
Berlen Fabio ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 3 8
Light Contact +80 Kg
Leonessi Samuele Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 20
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 2 14
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 3 8
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact +60Kg
Capuzzo Erica New Fighters 1 10
Ferrari Francesca New Fighters 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -65Kg
Buoso Valentino New Fighters 1 10
Pellati Cristian ASD KBS Scandiano 2 7
Light Contact -75Kg
Cabrini Riccardo Goju Ryu p.s.g. 1 10
Maceli Alessandro A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 7
Serenari Lorenzo Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 3 4
Anceschi Fabio ASD KBS Scandiano 3 4
Light Contact -85Kg
Donatello Manuel Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 10
Nalin Manuel ASD Forma & Sport 2 7
Turmetaj Jimmy ASD KBS Scandiano 3 4
Capponi Alex ASD KBS Scandiano 3 4
Pungente Rosario Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1
Light Contact +85Kg
Pagliari Angelo Goju Ryu p.s.g. 1 10
Mattioli Marco Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55Kg
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 1 20
Dalla Turca Elisa Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 2 14
Fiorello Emilia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
 Light Contact -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Pylypenko Natalya Body Park 2 14
Light Contact -65 Kg 
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Lucarno Silvia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Light Contact +65Kg
Ferretti Greta IAKSA 1 20
Gentili Caterina Fighters Team (M° Vecchi) 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Prina Laura Kick Boxing School 2003 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
Forni Valentin Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 1 20
Light Contact -65Kg
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Corradini Andrea A.S.D K.B.S. Scandiano 2 14
Gritti Matteo A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Forni Valentin Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 3 8
De Marsico Alessandro ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 2
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Novellino Tony Tiger Club 2
Light Contact -70Kg
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Ravagli Enrico Fighter Team (M° Alebbi) 3 8
Mogda Alexandru Kick Boxing Bibbiena 3 8
Casati Edoardo A.S.D K.B.S. Scandiano 2
Lavezzo Nicholas ASD New Fighters Derhona 2
Light Contact -75Kg
Pavan Alessio ASD Forma & Sport 1 20
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Bonizzoni Jackson A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Piscitello Domenico KBS Sassuolo 2
Bartoli Davide Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 2
Palazzesi Francesco Maestro Ciarafoni 2
Trapella Mirco Fighters Team (M° Pozzati) 2
Cafagna Nicola Team Ramunni 2
Gomiero Francesco 2
Light Contact -80Kg
Rossetti Lorenzo A.S.D. Body Center 1 20
Gammino Vito ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 2 14
Govorcin Enrico ASD Forma & Sport 3 8
Bisinella Alessandro ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu Italia 3 8
Mogda Nicusor Kick Boxing Bibbiena 2
Andrei Diego Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 2
Dalla Turca Federico Polisportiva Fornovo Sport 2
Light Contact -85Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Ziveri 1 20
Mendola Angelo A.S.D. KBS Scandiano 2 14
Macedone Eugenio A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Light Contact -90Kg
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 1 20
Mendola Angelo A.S.D. KBS Scandiano 2 14
Light Contact +90Kg
Belverato Fabio ASD Forma & Sport 1 20
Trevisan Nico A.S.D. New Fighters 2 14
Zanardelli Claudio A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Pagliari Angelo Goju Ryu p.s.g. 3 8
Barbetta Michele Maestro Ciarafoni 2
Pozzati Fabio Fighters team (M° Pozzati) 2
VETERANI  
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -80Kg
Toffano Gianmaria Tiger Team 1 20
Mogda Nicusor Kick Boxing Bibbiena 2 14