• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Molinella / Kick Light

Molinella / Kick Light

BAMBINI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -55Kg
Conti Emanuela M° Diego Rossi 1 10
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -25Kg
Lemmo Gerardo Nigro BANZAI 1 10
Covaci Stefan Team Hamid 2 7
Haizoune Sami Team Salim 3 4
CADETTI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -55Kg
Iacobucci Riccardo M° Diego Rossi 1 10
Miotto Giorgio Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 2 7
Kick Light -60Kg
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 10
Brenzan Morgan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 4
Miotto Giorgio Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Conti Emanuela M° Diego Rossi 1 20
Peron Giorgia Team Hamid 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Iacobucci Riccardo M° Diego Rossi 1 20
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 14
Brenzan Morgan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Etmi Julet Team Salim 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Driza Denis Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 1 20
Piacente Marco Team Salim 2 14
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Conti Melissa M° Diego Rossi 1 10
Bacchetta Martina Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2 7
Roma Giulia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Peron Giorgia Team Hamid 3 4
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 10
Driza Denis Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light +60 Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Saraci Esti ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 20
Piacente Marco Team Salim 2 14
Ambu Federico 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Flippi Sonia Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 1 10
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 7
Okorocha Gloria Fighters Team (Amin) 3 4
Kick Light +60Kg
Benussi Carolina Fighting Men 1 10
Saraci Esti ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Bouremah Abdasattar Team Salim 1 10
Brenzan Morgan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Kick Light -65Kg
Scagnolari Michele Fighters Team (M° Riccardi) 1 10
Fouzi Anass Team Hamid 2 7
Salvador Daniele ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Benavoli Michele Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 10
Gallotto Federico Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2 7
Fares Elarab Saad Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 4
Vanzo Daniele Team Hamid 3 4
Alzuhouri Paolo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1
Piancastelli Marco C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 1
Kick Light -85Kg
Romanazzi Pasquale C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 1 10
Poltronieri Mirko Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 7
Antonini Umberto MMA Cus Ferrara 3 4
Wang Xiangyu Bear’s Team by World first Record 3 4
Kick Light +85Kg
Barkoui Walid ASD Scandiano 1 10
Romano Gabriele A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -45 Kg
Caggiano Diletta Shot Team Modena 1 20
Kick Light -50 Kg
Caviglioli Camilla Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 20
Caggiano Diletta Shot Team Modena 2 14
Kick Light -55 Kg
Cianfa Federica M° Claudio Picci 1 20
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Panariello Chiara Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 3 8
Kick Light -60Kg
Lagji Cristina M° Claudio Picci 1 20
Panariello Chiara Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2 14
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60 Kg
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Ambu Federico Kick Boxing School 2 14
Kick Light -65 Kg
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Picci Claudio M° Claudio Picci 2 14
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Gigliotti Andrea ASD Invictus 3 8
Pirasu Daniele ASD Invictus 2
Sartori Roberto ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 2
Kick Light -70Kg
Giulivo Mattia Shin Dao 1 20
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Cattaneo Yuri Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 3 8
Corradini Andrea ASD Scandiano 3 8
Diallo Amadou Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2
Docimo Raffaele Bear’s team By First World Record 2
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Greco Alessandro M° Claudio Picci 2
Tropea Lorenzo M° Claudio Picci 2
Kick Light -75Kg
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Pantaleoni Marco Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 2 14
Boccato Luca ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 3 8
Rexhno Moha Team Salim 3 8
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2
Benavoli Michele Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Bonizzoni Jackson ASD Body Center 2
Doko Klevis Kick Boxing School 2
Gallotto Federico Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Piscitello Domenico Kick Boxing School 2
Sghedoni Alessio Kick Boxing School 2
Tonelli Imerio Virtus La Spezia 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Akram Abou Nassim Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 8
Buccellati Edoardo M° Claudio Picci 3 8
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Ayoub Melgou Lupo Team 2
Bonvicini Alessandro Kick Boxing School 2
Caciotti Simone ASD Invictus 2
Marocchini Gabriele Cesenatico Combat 2
Moubtassim Samir Team Salim 2
Kick Light -85Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 20
Vegni Marco M° Claudio Picci 2 14
Kick Light -90Kg
Belverato Fabio Karim Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Pagliari Angelo Goju Ryu P.S.G. 2 14
Solero Daniele Bears Team by First World Record 3 8
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light -80Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 20
Tonelli Imerio Virtus La Spezia 2 14
Di Lorenzo Guglielmo Bears Team by First World Record 3 8
Micheloni Riccardo ASD Nuova Cobra 3 8
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2
PIscitello Domenico Marzani 2