• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Molinella Light

Molinella Light

Cognome Nome Squadra Class. Punti
Preagonisti
M
-35
Cinti Leo Karate Club Comacchio 1 20
Palmieri Jason Sport Club Vitrus La Spezia 2 14
Kids
M
-40
Cavalieri Mattia Karate Club Comacchio 1 20
Cadets
F
-45
Giulivo Giada ASD Sinh Dao 1 20
Monti Olivia ASD Gruppo Sportivo RSFC 2 14
M
-40
Pedersini Matteo ASD Sport Ring 1 20
Cavalieri Mattia Karate Club Comacchio 2 14
-65
Chihai Vitalie Fighters Team  -Gherardi 1 20
-70
Chihai Vitalie Fighters Team 1 20
Coppi Giacomo ASD New Fighters 2 14
Junior
Esordienti
M
80
Poberezhnyuk Volodym ASD KKTL 1 10
Burlacu Eduard Marin ASD Sport Ring 2 7
Veluti Matteo ASD Sinh Dao 3 4
Agonisti
F
-60
Breda Gaia Fighters Team – Pozzatii 1 20
60
Annalisa Simoni Tiger Club 1 20
Breda Gaia Fighters Team – Pozzatii 2 14
M
-55
Sportelli Alessandro ASD Sinh Dao 1 20
Cirillo Pietro Paolo ASD Vit Vo Dao Hoa Lù Moc 2 14
Rambaldini Andrea ASD Sport Ring 3 8
Pelizari Alessio ASD Sport Ring 3 8
-65
Paroni Egon ASD Kick Boxing Ikeabana 1 20
Cocozza Nicholas Fighters Team – Gherardi 2 14
-70
Armeli Andrea ASD Sinh Dao 1 20
Daverio Lorenzo ASD Kick Boxing Ikeabana 2 14
Zanerini Michele Fighters Team 3 8
-80
Hdiri Laith M° Predazzi 1 20
Farolfi Filippo Fighters Team – Saltari 2 14
Senior
Esordienti
M
-65
Calì Giuseppe ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 1 10
Corradini Stefano Kick Boxing Lafo D’Orta 2 7
Colocioiu Manuel Fight Contact Sarezzo 3 4
Pampado Alessandro New Fighters 3 4
-75
Rambaldi Giacomo New Fighters 1 10
Zandonà Edoardo ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 2 7
Poli Giovanni ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 3 4
-85
Massaro Mirko KBS Scandiano 1 10
Marata Riccardo Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 2 7
Belli Gianluca KBS Scandiano 3 4
Agonisti
F
-55
Filippi Sonia Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 1 20
Patuelli Sofia Fighters Team – Saltari 2 14
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team – Chiari 3 8
-60
Iaccheri Chiara Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 1 20
Fioletti Eleonora EDEN Sport 2 14
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team – Chiari 3 8
-65
Zaramella Gloria Fighters Team – Chiari 1 20
Negri Benedetta Fighters Team – Chiari 2 14
65
Greta Ferretti EDEN Sport 1 20
Depaoli Sabina ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 2 14
Ciobu Valeria Fighters Team – Taddia 3 8
Zaramella Gloria Fighters Team – Chiari 3 8
M
-65
Mangherini Enrico Fighters Team –  Taddia
Di Mauro Giuseppe Kick Boxing Lafo D’Orta
-70
Bonon Piergiorgio New Fighters 1 20
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team – Gherardi 2 14
Biagi Enrico Fighters Team – Pozzatii 3 8
-75
Spagna Corrado ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 1 20
Simone Bellina ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Scarciello Manuel Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 8
Calzolari Luigi Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 8
Gurioli Erik Fighters Team – Saltari 2
Illari Francesco M° Predazzi 2
Bellettati Nicola Fighters Team – Bergami 2
Bartoli Davide Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 2
-80
Spagna Corrado ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 1 20
Artioli Francesco Fighters Team – Pozzatii 2 14
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 3 8
-85
Bordigato Luca ASD New Athlietic $ Martial Center 1 20
Fontana Filippo Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 2 14
Trapella Mirko Fighters Team – Pozzatii 3 8
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 3 8
-90
Niglio Riccardo ASD Vit Vo Dao Hoa Lù Moc 1 20
90
Usai Federico M° Predazzi 1 20
Trevisan Nico New Fighters 2 14
Mantovani Luca Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri 3 8
Niglio Riccardo ASD Vit Vo Dao Hoa Lù Moc 3 8
Veteran
M
90
Debbi Massimo Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 1 20
Di Blasio Roberto ASD Vit Vo Dao Hoa Lù Moc 2 14
-65
Deegamber Permesseur ASD Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
-80
Allegri Paolo ASD Kick Boxing Ikeabana 1 20