• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Molinella / Light

Molinella / Light

BAMBINI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -25 Kg
Lemmo Gherardo Nigro BANZAI 1 10
Cinti Leo Karate Club Comacchio 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -40Kg
Giulivo Giada A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Luciani Giorgia Karate Club Comacchio 2 14
Light Contact -55 Kg
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Light Contact +55 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
CADETTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact +60 Kg
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 10
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60Kg
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 10
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -50 Kg
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Light Contact +55 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Light Contact +60 Kg
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Agonisti
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Light Contact -60Kg
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
Light Contact -70Kg
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 1 20
Light Contact -75Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel ASD Scuola di Combattimento 1 20
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 2 14
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact +60Kg
Ghirotti Angelica Fighters Teawm (M° Alebbi) 1 10
Favretti Agnese Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -70Kg
Abate Simone ASD Kick boxing IKEBANA 1 10
Saltari Alan Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 2 7
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -60 Kg
Ciani Emma ASD Scuola da Combattimento 1 20
Donati Perla ASD Scuola da Combattimento 2 14
Favretti Agnese Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 4
Bainchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Light Contact +60Kg
Vecchi Eva Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
Roma Giulia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg
Rinaldo Davide Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 1 20
Nenni Karin Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 2 14
Light Contact -60 Kg
Saltari Alan Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 20
Light Contact -70 Kg
Lora Riccardo Forma & Sport – Musashi Team 1 20
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team M° Gherardi 2 14
Light Contact +80 Kg
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 1 20
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
Sgaravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
Spadone Mattia Karate Club Comacchio 2
Cinti Enrico Karate Club Comacchio 2
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -60Kg
Spadavecchia Simona ASD Scandiano 1 10
Massetti Alessia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -75Kg
Piancastelli Marco C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 1 10
Zecchetti Alex Accademia Arti Marziali 2 7
Lazzari Simone Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 4
Pennestri Matteo Accademia Arti Marziali 3 4
Biagi Enrico Fighters Team (M° Pozzato) 2
Light Contact -85Kg
Romanazzi Pasquale C.s.r.c. Portuali Ravenna 1 10
Brunetti Emanuele ASD Sporting Club Pistoia 2 7
Leonessi Samuel Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 4
Arsmad Usama Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 3 4
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Light Contact +85Kg
Barkaui Walid ASD Scandiano 1 10
Ferla Luca New Fighters 2 7
Romano Gabriel A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55Kg
Pattuelli Sofia Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 1 20
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Light Contact -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Ferretti Greta EDEN Sport 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg
Cassano Davide ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 1 20
Light Contact -60Kg
Cassano Davide ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 1 20
Bartoli Alberto ASD Kick Boxing Eraclea 2 14
Light Contact -65Kg
Gritti Matteo ASD Body Center 2 20
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 14
Braglia Daniele Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 8
Bica Davide Kick Boxing Reggio Emilia 3 8
Albonetti Alessandro Lupo Team 2
Light Contact -70Kg
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Bonon Piergiorgio New Fighters 2 14
Azzini Noha ASD Kick boxing IKEBANA 3 8
Furlan Nicola Kickboxing Jesolo 3 8
Cattaneo Yuri Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 2
Cucchelli Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Rossetti Lorenzo ASD Body Center 2
Light Contact -75Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Bonizzoni Jackson ASD Body Center 2 14
Cucchelli Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Light Contact -80Kg
Trevisiol Andrea Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 20
Toschi Miran Fighters Team (m° Saltari) 1 14
Annechiarico David Lupo Team 2 8
Palazzesi Francesco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 3 8
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Bartoli Davide Accademia Arti Marziali 2
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Giombetti Marco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 2
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 2
Light Contact -85Kg
Adouli Jacopo ASD Kick Boxing IKEBANA 1 20
Trappella Mirco Fighters Team (M° Pozzati) 2 14
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
De Luca Pasquale A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Light Contact -90Kg
Bonura Vincenzo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 2 14
Light Contact +90Kg
Belverato Fabio Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Pozzati Fabio Fighters Team (M° Pozzati) 2 14
Trevisan Nico New Fighters 3 8
Zanardelli Claudio 3 8
Pagliari Angelo Goju Ryu P.S.G. 2
Pazzaglia Federico ASD Scuola da Combattimento 2
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -80Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’Aorta 1 20
Tassinari Milo New Fighters 2 14
Graziani Daniele Fighters Team (M° Saltari) 3 8
Giombetti Marco ASD Scuola da Combattimento 3 8