• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Molinella Point

Molinella Point

Kids CASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Kids
F
-30
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
+55
Finotto Emily Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
M
-25
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-45
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
-50
Fouzi Hamza Forma & Sport 1 20
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Cadets CASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
F
+60
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo
Agonisti
M
-50
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport 1 20
Akash Suresh Combat Free Style 2 14
-55
Folcato Tommaso Forma & Sport 1 20
Buttarello Filippo Forma & Sport 2 14
-80
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 1 20
Junior CASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
F
+60
Panizzolo Laura ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 1 10
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 2 7
Bubola Irene Musashi Dojo 3 4
M
-45
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 1 10
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 2 7
Agonisti
-45
Alhysa Alessia Musashi Montagnana 1 20
-60
Codreanu Alina Combat Free Style 1 20
Alhysa Alessia Musashi Montagnana 2 14
Cescon Benedetta Combat Free Style 3 8
+60
Finotto Camilla Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Finotto Emily Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 3 8
M
-60
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 1 20
Folcato Tommaso Musashi Montagnana 2 14
Dainese Tommaso ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
-65
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 1 20
-70
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style 1 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 2 14
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Stangoni Stefano IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 3 8
Bernardi Pirini Matteo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2
Savio Luca IAEB 2000 DI GARBO TEAM 2
-75
Genovese Gioele Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 2 14
-80
Mirza Danu Combat Free Style 1 20
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 2 14
Sgravatto Gioele ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
-85
Sgravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 1 20
Senior CASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
M
+85
Bovo Enrico Musashi Dojo 1 10
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 2 7
Agonisti
F
-55
Beltrami Elisa Kick boxing School 2003 1 20
-60
Beltrami Elisa Kick boxing School 2003 1 20
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 2 14
Cocchetto Elena Combat Free Style 3 8
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
-65
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 1 20
Sgaravatto Erika ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 2 14
+65
Girarldo Giorgia IAEB 2000 1 20
Bevingnu’ Greta IAEB 2000 2 14
Carver Jessica K.K.T. 3 8
M
-70
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 20
Covis Kevis Combat Free Style 2 14
-75
Covis Kevis Combat Free Style 1 20
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 2 14
Laudani Alessandro Kick boxing School 2003 3 8
-80
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Fornasiero Francesco Musashi Dojo 2 14
Roberto Zanini Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Ceron Mattia Combat Free Style 3 8
Vendramini Enzo Musashi Montagnana 2
Anghel Alex Mattei Musashi Dojo 2
-85
Forleo Simone Combat Free Style 1 20
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 3 8
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
Dose Andrea K.K.T. 2
-90
Raia Antonino K.K.T. 1 20
Dose Andrea K.K.T. 2 14
Palumbo Marco TEAM SICILIA 3 8
Abbate Raffaele IAEB 2000 3 8
Kedadri Mouad ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu
+90
Borrello Andrea K.K.T. 1 20
Raia Antonino K.K.T. 2 14
Palumbo Marco TEAM SICILIA(PALUMBO) 3 8
Trincanato Rossano ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
Veterans CASS. PUNTI
M
-70
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
-90
Dose Andrea K.K.T. 1 20
Bertolo Roberto Kick boxing School 2003 2 14
+90
Borrello Andrea K.K.T. 1 20