• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Poppi / Kick Light

Poppi / Kick Light

JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -75Kg
Lodovici Cosimo Skorpion Team 1 10
Victor New Athletic 2 7
Garofalo Pietro New Athletic 3 4
Kick Light -80Kg
Paoli Matteo Skorpion Team 1 10
Nustole Andrea T-Cop Team 2 7
Chiasserini Giacomo Fit & Unit 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65Kg
Martinez Camilo Fight e Fitness Academy 1 20
Pugliesi Simone T-Cop Team 2 14
Voltarelli Alessio Casentino Combat 3 8
Cascella Leonardo Fight e Fitness Academy 3 8
Racovita Vincenzo Casentino Combat 2
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Giunti Sara Fight e Fitness Academy 1 10
Lumini Elisa Skorpion Team 2 7
Ricci Nadia Gymnic Center 3 4
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -75Kg
Lombardi Sagi Gymnic Center 1 10
Calamante Nico Abbattista Kickboxing Team 2 7
Kick Light -85Kg
Ciapetti Marco Casentino Combat 1 10
Giannicchi Cristiano Gymnic Center 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60Kg
Venanzi Silvia Abbattista Kickboxing Team 1 20
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Lagji Kristina Mugello Martial Arts 3 8
Corsetti Sofia Team Jakini 3 8
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferreti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Un Sabrina Gymnic Center 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Tronconi David Mugello Martial Arts 1 20
Laorente Valerio team Peladores 2 14
Ciurar Adrian Team Curci 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Severi Jacopo Skorpion Team 2 14
Dhuni Meneguzzi Combat Lab Firenze 3 8
Flora Biagio Team Curci 3 8
Kick Light -70Kg
Donati Giorgio Skorpion Team 1 20
Di Vita Gabriele Gymnic Center 2 14
Cerofolini Gabriele Casentino Combat 3 8
Giusti Giacomo Jakini 3 8
Consoli Alfredo Jakini 2
Caiazzo Francesco Fit & Unit 2
Kick Light -75Kg
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Cerofolini Pierfrancesco Casentino Combat 2 14
Funaro Marzio Gymnic Center 3 8
Kick Light -80Kg
Ciappetti Marco Casentino Combat 1 20
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Calvatone 2 14
Kick Light -85Kg
Lanzi Roberto team Peladores 1 20
Frusini Samuel Fit & Unit 2 14
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Calvatone 3 8
Dellisanti Simone Casentino Combat 2
De Luca Pasquale New Athletic 2
Valentin Iordache Gymnic Center 2
Kick Light +90Kg
Chiannicchi Cristiano Gymnic Center 1 20
Trevisan Nico New Fighters
VETERANI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -75Kg
Micheloni Riccardo ASD Nuova Cobra Lucca 1 20
Tonelli Imerio Virtus La Spezia 2 14
Kick Light -85Kg
Nicosur Mogda Team Jakini 1 20
Marcellini Mario Team Peladores 2 14