• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Roma / Kick Light

Roma / Kick Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -30Kg
Russo Vincenzo Team Torrombacco 1 10
Matarazzo Luigi Banzai Nigro 2 7
Bruno Francesco M° Schiraldi 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -25Kg
Cancedda Naike Team Cecchetti 1 20
Kick Light -30Kg
Centrella Martina Team Torrombacco 1 20
Cancedda Naike Team Cecchetti 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -25Kg
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai Nigro 1 20
Kick Light -30Kg
Torrombacco Giuseppe Team Torrombacco 1 20
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai Nigro 2 14
Kick Light -35Kg
Procopio Clarence M° Schiraldi 1 20
Rocchi Edoardo Team Cecchetti 2 14
CADETTI
Agonisti
 
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -50Kg
Di Martino Gabriele Team Torrombacco 1 20
Kick Light -55Kg
Di Martino Gabriele Team Torrombacco 1 20
Bugliazzini Jacopo Team Faenza 2 14
Kick Light -60Kg
Maniscalco Federico M° Cangiolasi 1 20
Petrov Maurizio M° Maggiori 2 14
Liberali Simone Team Kodokan M° Brandi 3 8
Kick Light -70Kg
Polyarov Daniele Banzai Nigro 1 20
Brini Francesco Team Faenza 2 14
Kick Light -75Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel ASD Scuola di Combattimento 1 20
Armeli Andrea Sinh Dao 2 14
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -75Kg      
Cioffi Roberto M° Schiraldi 1 10
Diomaiuti Nicola Team Torrombacco 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -60 Kg
Bainchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -55Kg
Bertinaro Nicola Team Torrombacco 1 20
Kick Light -60 Kg
Bertinaro Nicola Team Torrombacco 1 20
DI Leonardo Micky Team Maggiori 2 14
Concetti Rqaul M° Cangiolasi 3 8
Kick Light -70 Kg
Cioffi Roberto M° Cangiolasi 1 20
Cretu Sebastian Team Maggiori 2 14
Antonae Costel Team Maggiori 3 8
Bottoni Mirko Team Maggiori 3 8
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -75Kg      
Di Luccio Emanuele M° Schiraldi 1 10
Giovannini Alessandro Team Faenza 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light -65Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Kick Light +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Francesconi Alessandra Team Kodokan M° Brandi 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
De Lisio Giovanni M° Schiraldi 1 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Kick Light -65Kg
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Kick Light -70Kg
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Dancuta Sergio M° Maggiori 3 8
DI Leonardo Mattia M° Maggiori 3 8
Kick Light -75Kg
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Munzi Alessandro Team Kodokan M° Brandi 3 8
Mohammad Karim Team Kodokan M° Brandi 3 8
Gregori Marco Team Kodokan M° Brandi 2
Kick Light -80Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light -85Kg
Leoni Emanuele M° Maggiori 1 20
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Kick Light -90Kg
Mounchipuo Boris Team Kodokan M° Brandi 1 20
Kick Light +90Kg
Fatayo Yankuba Team Kodokan M° Brandi 1 20
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14