• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino / Kick Light

San Marino / Kick Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti        
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -30Kg      
Guadagno Melissa Guerrieri del Tiepido 1 40
Kick Light -35Kg
Monti Olivia Barracuda RSFC 1 40
Guadagno Melissa Guerrieri del Tiepido 2 28
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -25Kg
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai Nigro 1 40
Kick Light -30Kg
Moatassin Fahmi Talhaoui IAKSA Espana 1 40
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai Nigro 2 28
Kick Light -35Kg
Guadagno Damiano Guerrieri del Tiepido 1 40
Kick Light -40Kg
Fahmi Imran Talhaoui IAKSA Espana 1 40
Toral Martinez Bienvenido IAKSA Espana 2 28
Guadagno Damiano  Guerrieri del Tiepido 3 16
Kick Light -50Kg
Sapere Luca Barracuda RSFC 1 40
Kick Light -55Kg
Beretta Jonathan Barracuda RSFC 1 40
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 28
Sapere Luca Barracuda RSFC 3 16
Kick Light -60Kg
Bouchtita Rida IAKSA Espana 1 40
CADETS
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti        
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -65Kg      
Prioli Mattia KBS Sassuolo 1 40
Driza Denni Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 28
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti        
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -60Kg      
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 40
Ambu Federico KBS Sassuolo 2 28
David Pardo Nicolàs IAKSA Espana 3 16
Laghrib Maruan IAKSA Espana 3 16
Kick Light -65Kg
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Prioli Mattia KBS Kick Boxing School 2 28
Gorbuleac Vlad Spongy Fight new Athletic 3 16
Fioriani Davide Spongy Fight new Athletic 3 16
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Barquero Micol Sergio IAKSA Espana 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Bougana Walid KBS Sassuolo 1 40
Perrone Carlo Barracuda RSFC 2 28
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti        
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -45Kg      
Cavigioli Camilla Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 40
Maglio Sabrina ASD Fight Club 2 28
Kick Light -50Kg
Bacchetta Martina Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 40
Kick Light -55Kg
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 40
Bartesaghi Anna Barracuda RSFC 2 28
Martini Iris New Fighters 3 16
Cecchinato Marta Spongy Fight new Athletic 3 16
Cianfa Federica Mugello Martial Arts 4
Kick Light -60Kg
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Gym 1 40
Venanzi Silvia Kick Boxing Abbattista Team Marche 2 28
Lagij Kristina Mugello Martial Arts 3 16
Vitali Lia Mugello Martial Arts 3 16
Kick Light -65Kg
Venanzi Silvia Kick Boxing Abbattista Team Marche 1 40
Cappella Alessia Muai Thai Ricky Fight Team 2 28
Bosco Beatrice Barracuda RSFC 3 16
Kick Light +65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 40
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 2 28
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Tronconi David Mugello Martial Arts 1 40
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Savarese Nello KBS Sassuolo 3 16
Fattori Andrea Mugello Martial Arts 3 16
Kick Light -65Kg
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 40
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Lepore Fabio KBS Scandiano 3 16
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 3 16
Kick Light -70Kg
Giulivo Mattia Sinh Dao 1 40
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 2 28
Arduini Matteo BD Fitness Kick Boxing Reggio E. 3 16
Doko Klevis KBS Sassuolo 3 16
Gresta Giacomo ASD Scuola di Combattimento 4
Candellori Denis 3 Colli Spartand Fighters 4
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 4
Compagnoni Matteo Team Compagnoni 4
Diallo Amadou Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Lavezzo Michele Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 40
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 28
Ciarrocchi Cristian Muai Thai Ricky Fight Team 3 16
Stolfi Federico Isshinryu Karate Team 3 16
Nima Khoshjamal IAKSA Asia 4
Caribotti Riccardo Isshinryu Karate Team 4
Piscitello Domenico KBS Sassuolo 4
Alzhouri Paolo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 4
Kick Light -80Kg
Petrin Michele Spongy Fight new Athletic 1 40
Soncini Alessandro ASD KSB Scandiano 2 28
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 16
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 16
Bonvicini Alessandro KBS Kick Boxing Sassuolo 4
Kick Light -85Kg
Meletti Ettore SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 1 40
Kick Light -90Kg
Omid Rassouli IAKSA Asia 1 40
Solero Daniel Bear’s Team 2 28
Kick Light +90Kg
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 1 40
Consolini Andrea Pegasus Gym 2 28
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg      
Tonelli Imerio Sport Club Virtus 1906 1 40
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 2 28
Kick Light -80Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 40
Tonelli Imerio Sport Club Virtus 1906 2 28
Piscitello Domenico KBS Kick Boxing School 3 16
Di Lorenzo Guglielmo Bear’s Team 3 16
Kick Light +90Kg
Messori Roberto Guerrieri del Tiepido 1 40