• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino Kick Light

San Marino Kick Light

Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Kids
F
-40
Monti Olivia RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 1 40
M
-35
Raoul Burian  Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Lucca Burrian  Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Perrone Davide RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 3 16
-40
Raoul Burian  Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Toral Martinez Bienvenido WKL IAKSA SPAIN 2 28
-50
Kodra Art BD Fitness 1 40
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Cadets
F
60
Cazzaniga Giulia RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 1 40
M
-50
Kodra Art BD Fitness 1 40
Nico Baibussunov  Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
-60
Kodra Arjend BD Fitness 1 40
Rukavets Bohan Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 28
-65
Driza Denni Fighters Team (M° Gherardi)
85
Darkraoui Ayoub Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 1 40
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Junior
Beginner
F
60
Drosu Diana ASD Nuova Evoluzione 1 20
Cappelletti Greta RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 2 14
M
-65
Viegi Lorenzo T-Cop IAN Italia 1 20
Cimbiri Alexein Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 14
85
Valastro Tommaso RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 1 20
Darkraoui Ayoub Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 2 14
Expert
M
-60
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 40
Brenzan Morgan Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Ratazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lado D’Orta 3 16
-65
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 40
Angelo Brux  Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
-75
Sprocati Federico RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 1 40
Driza Denni Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 2 28
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Senior
Beginner
M
-65
Degaetani Renato ASD Nuova Evoluzione 1 20
Mignini Danele Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 2 14
Antelli Simone Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 3 8
-75
Cori Marco Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 1 20
Brando Brando ASD KBS Scandiano 2 14
Miani Alessandro Kick Boxing Center Lado D’Orta 3 8
-85
Menchon Vivancos Juan Manuel WKL IAKSA SPAIN 1 20
Panloni Francesco Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 2 14
85
Belli Gianluca ASD KBS Scandiano 1 20
Expert
F
65
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 1 40
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 28
-50
Quintasi Nicole Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 1 20
-55
Massetti Alessia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 40
Juarez Zapata Aranza WKL IAKSA SPAIN 2 28
Quintasi Nicole Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 3 16
-60
Filippi Sonia BD Fitness 1 40
Bartesaghi Anna RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 2 28
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 3 16
-65
Calligaro Giorgia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 40
Giulia Verminetti M° Palma 2 28
M
-60
Ndiom Ibraon Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Rossi Nicolò Renbukai 2 28
-65
Arduini Matteo BD Fitness 1 40
Greco Simone Renbukai 2 28
Salvador Daniele Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 16
-70
Tommaso Vianello ASD New Athletic & Martial School 1 40
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 28
Scarciello Manuel BD Fitness 3 16
Perrone Carlo RSFC Rambo Special Fight Club 3 16
-75
Giulivo Mattia ASD Sinh Dao 1 40
Main Mattia ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 28
Crucianu Alexandru Yaakoubd Accademia del Guerriero 3 16
Gatto Giuseppe ASD New Athletic & Martial School 3 16
-80
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lado D’Orta 1 40
Luca Bordigato ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 28
-85
Sciuchetti Matteo Combat Evolution 1 40
Bordigato Luca ASD New Athletic & Martial School 2 28
-90
Niglio Riccardo ASD Viet Vo Dao 1 40
Prandini Fabrizio ASD Nuova Evoluzione 2 28
90
Consolini Andrea Pegasus Fight Team 1 40
Belli Gianluca ASD KBS Scandiano 2 28
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Veterans
M
-80
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lado D’Orta 1 40
Gaudio Costantino Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Adamo Raffaele Virtus La Spezia 3 16
-90
Adamo Enrico Virtus La Spezia 1 40