• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino / Kick Light

San Marino / Kick Light

BAMBINI 6 ANNI       
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -29Kg
Lemmo Gerardo Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 1 40
Haizoune Sami Team Salim (IT) 2 28
BAMBINI 7-9 ANNI       
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -40Kg
Pazienza Michelle Team Peleadores (IT) 1 40
Salim Aya Team Salim (IT) 2 28
Hafssa Jebbari Team Salim (IT) 3 16
Kick Light +46Kg
Della Porta Lucia Team Peleadores (IT) 1 40
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -31Kg
Bou Karroum Louay Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Mancini Cassio Team Peleadores (IT) 2 28
Bou Karroum Odie Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 3 16
Florin Gheorgme Luca Team Salim (IT) 3 16
De Francesco luca Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 4
BAMBINI 10-12 ANNI 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -65Kg
Morelli Daisy Body Park (IT) 1 40
Martari Asia Fight House Villafranca (IT) 2 28
Della Porta Daniele Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -40 Kg
Bou Karroum Tamer Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Brandi Mattia Italia MMA (IT) 2 28
Crippa Nicholas Il Gladiatore Accademy (IT) 3 16
Goumar Mohammed Team Salim (IT) 3 16
D’argento Vittorio Team Peleadores (IT) 4
Kick Light -60 Kg
Polyakov Daniel Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 1 40
ES Sahhal Samir Italia MMA (IT) 2 28
Mancini Fabio Massimo Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Kick Light +65Kg
ES Sahhal Samir Italia MMA (IT) 1 40
Sorrento Antonio Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 2 28
Mancini Fabio Massimo Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Cadetti 13-15 ANNI 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -45Kg
Lanna Daniel Accademia Arti marziali Rimini (IT) 1 40
Jebbari Moahmmed Team Salim (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -50Kg
Lanna Daniel Accademia Arti marziali Rimini (IT) 1 40
Barrottu Matteo Team Salim (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -60Kg
Al Said Aherif Team Salim (IT) 1 40
Ruggia Luca Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 2 28
Eterni Juliet Team Salim (IT) 3 16
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Gasperini Cristina Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Kick Light -60 Kg
Gasperini Cristina Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Dasgaw Rosey Team Banzai Nigro (IT)
Kick Light +60 Kg
Morelli Irene Italia MMA (IT) 1 40
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -50Kg
Casadei Ioan Team Salim (IT) 1 40
Barrottu Matteo Team Salim (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -60 Kg
Moresan Mattia Il Gladiatore Accadmy (IT) 1 40
Floris Alfredo ISSHINRYU Karate Club (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -70Kg
Stegarescu Oktavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Caribotti Enrico ISSHINRYU Karate Club (IT) 3 16
Kick Light -75Kg
Luciani Marco Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Kovka Marwame Team Banzai Nigro (IT) 2 28
Kaldouni Omar Team Salim (IT) 3 16
Es Sahhal Yassine Italia MMA (IT) 3 16
Kick Light +75Kg
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 1 40
Della Porta Alessio Team Peleadores (IT) 2 28
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -50 Kg
Dal Mas Martina Il Gladiatore Accadmy (IT) 1 40
Vidal Gabriela Team Salim (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Abrisham Arjomandkhah Iaksa Iran (IR) 2 28
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 40
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Gorella Giulia Il Gladiatore Accadmy (IT) 3 16
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport (IT) 1 40
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60 Kg
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Sandrin Andrea Il Gladiatore Accadmy (IT) 2 28
Decarli Mirko Accademia Arti Marziali Rimini (IT) 3 16
Kick Light -65 Kg
Prioli Simone KBS Sassuolo (IT) 1 40
Zarotti Ivan Il Gladiatore Accadmy (IT) 2 28
Madiai Alessandro Cosentino Combat (IT) 3 16
Ragni Alessandro Scuola di Combattimento Ciaraffoni (IT) 3 16
Codella Luigi Cosentino Combat (IT) 4
Kick Light -70Kg
Vianello Tommaso A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Prioli Simone KBS Sassuolo (IT) 2 28
Laviano Davide Fight House Villafranca (IT) 3 16
Caribotti Riccardo ISSHINRYU Karate Club (IT) 3 16
Corradini Andrea ASD KBS Scandiano (IT) 4
Borschi Luca Cosentino Combat (IT) 4
Paggetti Manuel Cosentino Combat (IT) 4
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Piscitello Domenico KBS Sassuolo (IT) 2 28
Olivieri Gianluca Master Team Pro-Fighter (IT) 3 16
Munzi Alessandro Italia MMA (IT) 3 16
Tonelli Imerio IAKSA (IT) 4
Andrei Diego Polisportiva Fornovo (IT) 4
Kick Light -80Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Cerofolini Pierfrancesco Cosentino Combat (IT) 2 28
Acchioni Lorenzo Italia MMA (IT) 3 16
Pisha gabriele team Salim (IT) 3 16
Conti Marcello Body Park (IT) 4
Kick Light -85Kg
Morelli Mattia Body Park (IT) 1 40
Mata Christian team Salim (IT) 2 28
Kick Light -90Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri (IT) 1 40
Graziani Giacomo Body Park (IT) 2 28
Cardinali Claudio 3 16
Kick Light +90Kg
Roscioli Roberto 1 40
Barkaoui (IT) Walid KBS Scandiano 2 14
Graziani Giacomo Body Park (IT) 4
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation 4
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -80Kg
Tonelli Imerio IAKSA (IT) 1 40
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Kick Light +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation 1 40