• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino / Light Contact

San Marino / Light Contact

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact +55 Kg       
Manna Tony Bear’s Team (IT) 1 20
Mancini Fabbiomassimo Team Peleadores (IT) 2 14
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -35Kg
Debian Rawan Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Giulivo Giada A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Light Contact -40Kg
Pazienza Michelle Team Peleadores (IT) 1 40
Bou Saleh Dina Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 2 28
Light Contact -45Kg
Ciani Emma Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Light Contact -50 Kg
Ciani Emma Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Donati Perla Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 2 28
Della Porta Lucia Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Bou Saleh Jana Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 3 16
Light Contact -55 Kg
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 1 40
Donati Perla Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 2 28
Light Contact +55 Kg
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 1 4
Categoria Maschile
Esordienti
Light Contact -50 Kg
Ruffili Andrea Bear’s Team (IT) 1 20
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -30Kg
Debian Rawan Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -25 Kg
Bezborodko Valerii Federation Oriental of Russia (RU) 1 40
Abdeline Karim Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Light Contact -30Kg
Kakoun Daniel Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Abdeline Adham Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 2 28
Alekseev Daniil Federation Oriental of Russia (RU) 3 16
Mancini Cassio Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Light Contact -35Kg
Bouadi Anas Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Bou Karroum Odie Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR)
Angioni Manuel A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT)
Light Contact -40 Kg
Abdeline Rayan Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Ruffili Andrea Bear’s Team (IT) 2 28
D’argento Vittorio Team Peleadores (IT) 3 16
Callegati Fabio ASD Body Park (IT) 3 16
Kakoum Walid Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 4
Light Contact -45Kg
Kakoum Walid Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Bou Karroum Tamer Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 2 28
Light Contact -50 Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team (IT) 1 20
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team (IT) 1 20
Light Contact +55Kg
Della Porta Alessio Team Peleadores (IT) 1 40
Della Porta Daniele Team Peleadores (IT) 2 28
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team (IT) 3 16
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Light Contact -55 Kg
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni Di San Marco (IT) 1 40
Debian Lena Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 2 28
Gasperini Cristina Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 3 16
Ghorbani Nazafarin Iaksa Iran 3 16
Light Contact -60Kg
Ahanki Markaz Sara Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 40
Jahn Clara TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 28
Light Contact +60Kg
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Strebl Sandra TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 28
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Light Contact -65 Kg
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo (IT) 2 28
Light Contact -70 Kg
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Armelli Andrea A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing (IT) 3 16
Stegarescu Oktavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 3 16
Light Contact -75 Kg
Amistà Enrico Kickboxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Schlierf Simon TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 28
Light Contact -80 Kg
Schlierf Simon TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 40
Ceccarelli Manuel Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 2 28
Light Contact +80 Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Righi Federico Fighters Team M° Vecchi (IT) 2 28
Stefanelli Francesco New Fighters (IT) 3 16
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact +90Kg      
Henghuber Herbert TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 20
Petta Julius TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 14
Barkoui Walid KBS Scandiano (IT) 3 8
Light Contact -80Kg
Weam Debian Falcon Naja Alchouf (LR) 1 20
Sghedoni Alessio KBS Sassuolo (IT) 2 14
Serenari Lorenzo Polisportiva Fornovo (IT) 3 8
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55 Kg
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team (IT) 1 40
Amrollah Maryam Iaksa Iran (IR) 2 28
Arjomankhah Abrisham Iaksa Iran (IR) 3 16
Light Contact -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 1 40
Spadavecchia Simona KBS Scandiano (IT) 2 28
Light Contact -65 Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 14
Light Contact +65Kg
Ferretti Greta EDEN Sport (IT) 1 40
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Grabmann Katharina TSV Ismaning (DE) 3 16
Gentili Caterina Fighters Team M° Vecchi (IT) 3 16
Bertaggia Silvia A.S.D. Leoni di San Marco (IT) 4
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 4
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -65Kg
Gritti Matteo ASD Bady Center (IT) 1 40
Boccato Michael New Fighter (IT) 2 28
Siliato Salvatore Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 3 16
Light Contact -70Kg
Siliato Salvatore Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 1 40
Bonon Piergiorgio New Fighters (IT) 2 28
Vianello Tommaso A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 3 16
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 3 16
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano (IT) 4
Sartori Roberto Kickboxing Jesolo (IT) 4
Light Contact -75Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 1 40
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center (IT) 2 28
Andrei Diego Polisportiva Fornovo (IT) 3 16
Gresta Giacomo Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 3 16
Baldin Manuel Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 4
Graziani Daniele Fighters Team M° Saltari (IT) 4
Light Contact -80Kg
Trevisiol Andrea Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Palazzesi Francesco Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 2 28
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 16
Rossetti Lorenzo A.S.D. Body Center (IT) 3 16
Baldin Manuel Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 4
Light Contact -85Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri (IT) 1 40
Light Contact -90Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Accademia Arti Marziali Ziveri (IT) 1 40
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters (IT) 2 28
Light Contact +90Kg
Krismer Matthias TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 40
Trevisan Nico A.S.D. New Fighters (IT) 2 28
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation (IT) 3 16
Barbetta Michele Scuola di Combattimento Ciarafoni (IT) 3 16
VETERANI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -70Kg      
Ayoub Debian Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Ramunni Michelangelo Fitness Creation (IT) 2 28
Light Contact -80Kg
Marcellini Mario Team Peleadores (IT) 1 40
Nguyen Giovanni Team Peleadores (IT) 2 28
Light Contact -90Kg
Fusari Moreno ASD Body Center (IT) 1 40
Light Contact +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation (IT) 1 40