• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino Point Fighting

San Marino Point Fighting

Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Kids
F
-40
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 1 40
-45
Nuccio Ginevra Iron Team 1 40
Quartararo Alice Iron Team 2 28
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 3 16
50
Maria Abbate Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Quartararo Alice Iron Team 2 28
-55
Nuccio Ginevra Iron Team 1 40
Maria Abbate Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
55
Emily Finotto Kick boxing Jesolo 1 40
Maria Abbate Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
M
-25
Favero Nicholas Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
-35
Lucca Burrian Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Raoul Burian Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Quartararo Tommy Iron Team 3 16
-40
Quartararo Tommy Iron Team 1 40
Zennaro Angelica Kick boxing Jesolo 2 28
-50
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Gabriele Cella Kick boxing Jesolo 2 28
-55
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Gabriele Cella Kick boxing Jesolo 2 28
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Cadets Class Punti
M
-50
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
-55
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
-60
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 2 28
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 3 16
-65
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 1 40
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 3 16
-70
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Alagna Leo Iron Team 2 28
-75
Alagna Leo Iron Team 1 40
-80
Barone Mattia Iron Team 1 40
80
Barone Mattia Iron Team 1 40
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Junior
Beginner
F
60
Noto Denise Iron Team 1 20
Experts
-60
Adriana Junker Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
60
Adriana Junker Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Rumeysa Mantar Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Noto Denise Iron Team 3 16
Camilla Finotto Kick boxing Jesolo 3 16
M
-60
Angelo Brux Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Dawid Gawenda Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 3 16
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 3 16
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 4
-65
Dawid Gawenda Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Gasparro Gabriele Iron Team 2 28
Vernuccio Manfredi Iron Team 3 16
Angelo Brux Westwood Kampfsport 3 16
-70
Nico Baibussunov Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Alagna Leo Iron Team 2 28
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Senior
Beginner
F
65
Carver Jessica KKT 1 20
Experts
-65
Adriana Junker Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Rumeysa Mantar Westwood Kampfsport 2 28
Bianchi Alice Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 16
Juarez Zapata Aranza WKL IAKSA SPAIN 3 16
-70
Carver Jessica KKT 1 40
Bianchi Alice Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Rumeysa Mantar Westwood Kampfsport 3 16
Adriana Junker Westwood Kampfsport 3 16
70
Adriana Junker Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Carver Jessica KKT 2 28
M
-60
Dawid Gawenda Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Ndiom Ibraon Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
-65
Dawid Gawenda Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
-70
Dawid Gawenda Westwood Kampfsport 1 40
Ndiom Ibraon Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Papa Martin Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 16
-75
Papa Martin Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 1 40
Bellina Simone Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 28
Cavallo Roberto KKT 3 16
Barbanera Pietro Iron Team 3 16
Alagna Leo ( Iron Team 4
-80
Bellina Simone Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Barone Mattia Iron Team 2 28
-85
Bellina Simone Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Dose Andrea KKT 2 28
Barone Mattia Iron Team 3 16
-90
Raia Antonino KKT 1 40
Dose Andrea KKT 2 28
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 3 16
90
Andrea Borrello KKT 1 40
Antonino Raia KKT 2 28
Trincanato Rossano Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 16
Palumbo Marco Iaksa Sicilia 3 16
Saly Brenke Westwood Kampfsport 4
Alberini Luca Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 4
Nome cognome Squadra/Maestro Class Punti
Veterans
M
-70
Vendrame Alberto Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
Deegamber Parmesseur Kick boxing Jesolo 2 28
-80
Vendrame Alberto Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 40
90
Borrello Andrea KKT 1 40
Dose Andrea KKT 2 28
Trincanato Rossano Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 16
Alberini Luca Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 3 16
Saly Brenke Westwood Kampfsport 4