• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

San Marino / Semi

San Marino / Semi

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Femminile       
Semi Contact -30 Kg 
Rawan Debian Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Serranò Maria Ilari Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact -50 Kg 
Bou Saleh Jana Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Bou Saleh Dina Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 2 28
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact +55 Kg 
Calipari Francesca Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 1 40
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Categoria maschile 
Semi Contact -20 Kg 
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 1 40
Semi Contact -25 Kg 
Kofenko Vladislav Federation Oriental of Russia (RU 1 40
Karim Abdeline Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 2 28
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 3 16
Lemmo Gerardo Banzai (IT) 3 16
Tassone Cosimo Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 4
Semi Contact -30 Kg 
Adham Abdeline Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Kakoun Daniel Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 2 28
Bezborodko Valerii Federation Oriental of Russia (RU) 3 16
Semi Contact -35 Kg 
Bouadi Anas Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Bou Karroum Odie Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 2 28
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 3 16
Morabito Francesco Accademia M° Cavallo (IT)
Semi Contact -40 Kg 
Walid Kakoum Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Tomaiuolo Daniele Sport Center Magnum (IT) 2 28
Franco Matteo Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Bou Karroum Loay Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 3 16
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 4
Semi Contact -45 Kg 
Rayan Abdeline Falcon Naja Alchouf (RL) 1 40
Cella Gabriele Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 2 28
Lombardo Marco Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Cannatà Antonio Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact -50 Kg 
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 1 40
Casson Mattia ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact -55 Kg 
Lanza Davide ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 1 40
Polyakov Daniel Banzai (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact +55 Kg 
Signoretto Thomas ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 1 40
Lanza Luca ASD Leoni di San Marco (IT) 2 28
Ruggia Luca Banzai (IT) 3 16
Tropeano Manuel Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Filannino Matteo Sport Center Magnum (IT) 4
Dichiera Niccolò Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 4
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS.  PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile 
Semi Contact -45 Kg 
Neumarker Seline TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 40
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact -50 Kg 
Schroll Natalia TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 40
Neumarker Seline TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 28
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kickboxing (IT) 3 16
Habbe Sinja TSV Ismaning (DE) 3 16
Semi Contact -55 Kg 
Schroll Natalia TSV Ismaning (DE) 1 40
Semi Contact -60 Kg 
Dascalu Rosy Banzai (IT) 1 40
Habbe Sinja TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 28
Semi Contact +60 Kg 
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 1 20
Wagner Annika TSV Ismaning (DE) 2 14
Habbe Sinja TSV Ismaning (DE) 3 16
Strebl Sandra TSV Ismaning (DE) 3 16
Categoria Maschile 
Semi Contact -55 Kg 
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Dante Marco New Fighters (IT) 2 28
Cella Mirko Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 3 16
Pugliese Omar Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact -60 Kg 
Talon Christian Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 1 40
Filannino Matteo Sport Center Magnum (IT) 2 28
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style (IT) 3 16
Arcadi Pietro Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Ripolo Vincenzo Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 4
Coniglio Ilario Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 4
Terracciano Ciro Daniel Sport Center Magnum (IT) 4
Semi Contact -65 Kg 
Terracciano Ciro Daniel Sport Center Magnum (IT) 1 40
Sava Vasile Combat Free Style (IT) 2 28
Pronesti Gabriele Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact -75 Kg 
Ciuffreda Manolo Sport Center Magnum (IT) 1 40
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact -80 Kg 
Baccarin Filippo Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Amistà Enrico Kick Boxing Jesolo (IT) 2 28
Longo Alessandro Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact +80 Kg 
Iannizzi Salvatore Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 1 40
Orlando Gioacchino Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 2 28
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS.  PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile 
Semi Contact -50 Kg 
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Cangiuli Kim Lai Combat Free Style (IT) 2 28
Semi Contact -55 Kg 
Pavan Sara Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Semi Contact -60 Kg 
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Semi Contact -65 Kg 
Berlingeri Patrizia Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 1 40
Dal Col Greta Combat Free Style (IT) 2 28
Raris Serena Combat Free Style (IT) 3 16
Olivotto Giulia Combat Free Style (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact +65 Kg 
Berlingeri Patrizia Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 1 40
Raris Serena Combat Free Style (IT) 2 28
Pongiluppi Nicole Combat Free Style (IT) 3 16
Categoria Maschile 
Semi Contact -60 Kg 
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing (IT) 1 40
Semi Contact -65 Kg 
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Dal Cin Thomas ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact -70 Kg 
Scirpoli Antonio Sport Center Magnum (IT) 1 40
Zarrinkolah Ebrahim Team Iaksa Iran (IR) 2 28
Dioni Alessio Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Dal Cin Thomas ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing (IT) 3 8
Saitta Matteo Combat Free Style (IT) 3 8
Semi Contact -75 Kg 
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do RYU Kick Boxing (IT) 1 40
Perissinotto Dario Combat Free Style (IT) 2 28
Scirpoli Antonio Sport Center Magnum (IT) 3 16
Filannino Savino Sport Center Magnum (IT) 3 16
Alireza Ekthiyari Karim Team Iaksa Iran (IR) 4
Pickeringi Aaron Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 4
Weam Debian Falcon Kaja Alchouf (RL) 4
Ziron Giacomo New Fighters (IT) 4
Semi Contact -80 Kg 
Perissinotto Dario Combat Free Style (IT) 1 40
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 2 28
Pickeringi Aaron Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 3 16
Streighti Anton Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 3 16
Fardin Mattia Combat Free Style (IT) 4
Filannino Savino Sport Center Magnum (IT) 4
Semi Contact -85 Kg 
Jantschgii Michael Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 1 40
Streighti Anton Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 2 28
Santangelo Giuseppe Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact -90 Kg 
Toffoli Moreno All Style Combat Udine (IT) 1 40
Jantschgii Michael Hslifighter Swiss Team (CH) 2 28
Macedonio Vittorio Accademia M° Cavallo (IT) 3 16
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio (IT) 3 16
Semi Contact +90 Kg 
Toffoli Moreno All Style Combat Udine (IT) 1 40
Palumbo Marco Iron Team (IT) 2 28
Papa Martin GojuRyu Solarolo Rainerio (IT) 3 16
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS.  PUNTI
Categoria Maschile 
Semi Contact -70 Kg 
Ramunni Michelangelo Fitness Creation (IT) 1 40
Semi Contact -80 Kg 
Santangelo Joe Fitness Creation (IT) 1 40
Ramunni Michelangelo Fitness Creation (IT) 2 28
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing (IT) 3 16