• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Tarzo / Kick

Tarzo / Kick

CADETTI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -55Kg
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Floriani Davide New Athletic 1 10
Vizdoaga Victor New Athletic 2 7
Darios Giovanni Asd Free sport and Movement 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -45Kg
Drosu Diana ASD Nuova Evoluzione 1 20
Kick Light -60Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Chailong Li Asd Free sport and Movement 1 20
Rattazzi Tommaso Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2 14
Cocozza Samuel Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Prioli Mattia KBS Kick Boxing School 1 20
Driza Denis New Athletic 2 14
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Tarantino Angelo Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Kick Light -70Kg
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
Kick Light -75Kg
Boschini Vittorio Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 1 20
Garofalo Pietro New Athletic 2 14
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -75Kg
Fortin Davide Asd New Athletic & Martial Art school 1 10
Rinaldo Sascia Asd Free sport and Movement 2 7
Melica Luigi New Athletic 3 4
Lavezzo Simonei M° Niki 3 4
Gallotto Federico Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2
Benavoli Michele Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2
Kick Light -90Kg
Romano Gabriele Asd New Athletic & Martial Art school 1 10
Consolini Andrea Pegasus Gym 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Dal Lago Denise Energy Kick Boxing 1 20
Martini Iris New Fighters 2 14
Drosu Diana ASD Nuova Evoluzione 3 8
Massetti Alessia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Kick Light -60Kg
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Gym 1 20
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Vaccari Emanuela ASD Nuova Evoluzione 3 8
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferreti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Marconato Caterina Asd Free sport and Movement 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60Kg
Ndiom Ibraon A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light -65Kg
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 1 20
Aboulafa Yasine ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Fassina Fabio Karim A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Salvador Daniele ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Docimo Raffaele Bear’s Team 2
Ndiom Ibraon A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2
Kick Light -70Kg
Giulivo Mattia Sinh Dao 1 20
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Prioli Simone KBS Kick Boxing School 3 8
Diallo Amadou Fighters Team (M° Gherardi) 3 8
Benavoli Michele Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 2
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2
Kick Light -75Kg
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Gallotto Federico Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 3 8
Kick Light -80Kg
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Vian Carlo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 3 8
Kick Light -85Kg
Stano Santi Enrico Bear’s Team 1 20
Manfrin Alessandro Energy Kick Boxing 2 14
Petrin Michele New Athletic 3 8
De Marchi Matteo Energy Kick Boxing 3 8
Papa Martin Goju Ryu Calvatone 2
Meletti Ettore SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 2
De Luca Pasquale New Athletic 2
Kick Light +90Kg
Belverato Fabio ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Manfrin Alessandro Energy Kick Boxing 2 14
VETERANI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Tonelli Imerio Sport Club Virtus 1906 1 20
Sguerra Ruggiero SSD Centro Fitness Taji Kase 2 14
Kick Light -80Kg
Re Stefano Kick Boxing Center Lago D’aorta 1 20
Tonelli Imerio Sport Club Virtus 1906 2 14
Di Lorenzo Guglielmo Bear’s Team 3 8