• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Tarzo / Point

Tarzo / Point

BAMBINI    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -25 Kg
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Semi Contact -35 Kg
Basso Aurora Noi Gym 1 20
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Semi Contact -40 Kg
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Semi Contact -45 Kg
Marinello Anna Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Zennaro Angelica Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Semi Contact +55 Kg
Zagolin Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Finotto Emili Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Zuliani Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Categoria Open
Semi Contact -25 Kg
Milan Gloria Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria maschile
Semi Contact -25 Kg
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Semi Contact -30 Kg
Pegorer Nicola Noi Gym 1 20
Basso Luca Noi Gym 2 14
Favero Nicholas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Prosdocimo Elia Noi Gym 3 8
Pegorer Gabriele Noi Gym 2
Semi Contact -35 Kg
Voltolina Thomas ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Cenedese Nicolò Noi Gym 2 14
Granzotto Lorenzo Noi Gym 3 8
Scottà Giovanni Noi Gym 3 8
Semi Contact -45 Kg
Padoan Clark ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Padoan Clark ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Balaj Rion Noi Gym 2 14
Alemanni Matteo Noi Gym 3 8
CADETTI
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Senno Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Semi Contact +60 Kg
Ciabatti Alice Polisportiva Preganziol 1 20
Rosso Eva IAEB 2000 2 14
Bubola Irene Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Senno Gaia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -35 Kg
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 1 20
Semi Contact -40 Kg
Pezzato Luca Noi Gym 1 20
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 2 14
Semi Contact -45 Kg
Genova Luca Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Callea Diego Kickboxing School 2003 2 14
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 3 8
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Citteroni Marco Noi Gym 1 20
Favorido Samuele IAEB 2000 2 14
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Anghel Alex Mattei Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Roder Mattias Noi Gym 2 14
JUNIORES    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti    
Categoria Femminile    
Semi Contact +60 Kg
Panizzolo Laura Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 10
Ciabatti Alice Polisportiva Preganziol 2 7
Atzori Linda Polisportiva Preganziol 3 4
Ziakova Darina Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 4
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Danu Mirza Combat Free Style 1 10
Sina Redion ASD KKT 2 7
0Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -45 Kg
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Semi Contact -50 Kg
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 1 20
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Bianchi Alice A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Polonio Francesca ASD Forma e Sport 2 14
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Bianchi Alice A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Ziakova Darina Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2 14
Finotto Camilla Kickboxing Jesolo 3 8
Mannina Gaia Kickboxing Jesolo 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Bazzo Giacomo Noi Gym 2 14
Brugnozzo Davide Noi Gym 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 2 14
Genovese Gioele ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Maccari Joel Noi Gym 3 8
Talon Christian Kick boxing Jesolo 2
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Trolese Mattia Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 2 14
Genovese Gioele ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Danu Mirza ASD Combat Free Style 3 8
Talon Christian Kick boxing Jesolo 2
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Sgaravatto Eros Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 1 20
Sgaravatto Gioele Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2 14
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
SENIORES    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Esordienti    
Categoria maschile
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Danu Mirza ASD Combat Free Style 1 10
Laudani Alessandro Kickboxing School 2003 2 7
Rolle Giacomo Polisportiva Preganziol 3 4
Scaglione Federico Polisportiva Preganziol 3 4
Violin Lorenzo IAEB 2000 2
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Semi Contact -55 Kg
Beni Irene Polisportiva Preganziol 1 20
Roncolato Linda Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2 14
Alhysa Alessia ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Pastrello Emili Polisportiva Preganziol 1 20
Beni Irene Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Sgaravatto Erica Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Roncolato Linda Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Pastrello Emili Polisportiva Preganziol 1 20
Sartor Giulia Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Sgaravatto Erica Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Atzori Linda Polisportiva Preganziol 2
Categoria Maschile
Semi Contact -60 Kg
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Casarin Giovanni Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Ndiom Ibraon A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Rossato Renzo ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Semi Contact -65 Kg
Camerotto Mattia Polisportiva Preganziol 1 20
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 2 14
Violin Lorenzo IAEB 2000 3 8
Vasile Sava ASD Combat Free Style 3 8
Rossato Renzo ASD Musashi Montagnana 2
Semi Contact -70 Kg
Danu Mirza ASD Combat Free Style 1 20
Camerotto Mattia Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Laudani Alessandro ASD Kickboxing School 2003 3 8
Scaglione Federico Polisportiva Preganziol 3 8
Tap Christian Polisportiva Preganziol 2
Baccarin Filippo ASD Combat Free Style 2
Semi Contact -75 Kg
Zanette Fabio Noi Gym 1 20
Tap Christian Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Cagnin Davide ASD Shark Fighters KB 3 8
Gomiero Francesco ASD Kickboxing School 2003 3 8
Bissoli Manuel Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2
Semi Contact -80 Kg
Papa Martin GojuRyu P.S.G. 1 20
Bissoli Manuel Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2 14
Fornasiero Francesco Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Mascia Carlo Agility and Power 3 8
Semi Contact -85 Kg
Papa Martin GojuRyu P.S.G. 1 20
Fontolan Samuele IAEB 2000 2 14
Mouad Mario Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Ottoboni Andrea ASD Musashi Montagnana 3 8
Cervellin Alberto Polisportiva Preganziol 2
Campagnaro Dario Agility and Power 2
Ceron Mattia ASD Combat Free Style 2
Vinchesi Edoardo Polisportiva Preganziol 2
Semi Contact -90 Kg
Raia Entoni ASD KKT 1 20
Cervellin Alberto Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Vinchesi Edoardo Polisportiva Preganziol 3 8
Ceron Mattia ASD Combat Free Style 3 8
Sgaravatto Gioele Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 2
Semi Contact +90 Kg
Raia Entoni ASD KKT 1 20
Borrelo Andrea ASD KKT 2 14
Colladon Riccardo Noi Gym 3 8
Sgaravatto Eros Koroishiryu BuJustsu Italia 3 8
Bazzucco Massimiliano ASD Musashi Montagnana 2
Veterani    
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE   PUNTI
Agonisti    
Categoria Maschile    
Semi Contact -85 Kg
Giraldo Gabriele IAEB 2000 1 20
Vendrame Alberto ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Semi Contact +90 Kg
Borrelo Andrea ASD KKT 1 20
Giraldo Gabriele IAEB 2000 2 14