• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Vittorio Veneto / Kick Light

Vittorio Veneto / Kick Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light +55Kg
Morelli Daisy Body Park 1 10
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light +55Kg
Osimani Gabriele Team ABOURCHID 1 10
Morelli Daisy Body Park 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -40Kg
Caicchiolo Andrea Team ABOURCHID 1 20
Kick Light -40Kg
Caicchiolo Andrea Team ABOURCHID 1 20
Ilic Ivan Team ABOURCHID 2 14
Kick Light -50Kg
Iorcu Gheorghe Jef team Venezia 1 20
Florea Robert Team ABOURCHID 2 14
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -60Kg
Iesenai Kevin ASD Frre Sport and Movement 1 10
El Mezdi Mohammed Team Dragons 2 7
Limanovski Safet Team Abourchid 3 4
Kick Light -70Kg
Baccichet Denis ASD Free Sport and Movement 1 10
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Di Vincenzo Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 4
Kick Light -80Kg
Tagliaferro Giuseppe IAEB 2000 1 10
Armellin Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -55Kg
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Delay Giuli Team Biolcati 2 14
Kick Light +60 Kg
Bianchi Alice ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Caruso Elisa Thay Boxe Style 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -70Kg
Caligiuri Thomas ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Kick Light -60Kg      
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Bontempo Anastasia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -65Kg
Manzo Davide Evolution Team Portogruaro 1 10
Vincenti Jhonny Evolution Team Portogruaro 2 7
Ezouini Anass ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Kick Light -75Kg
Granozio Riccardo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Diodati Filippo Spartacus Padova 2 7
Armellin Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Sartorato Andrea ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
Kick Light -85Kg
Abourchid Mehdi Team Abourchid 1 10
Veronese Nicolo’ Team Dragons 2 7
Di stefano Luigi ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 4
El Mehdi Adouhane ASD Free Sport and Movement 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Kick Light -50 Kg
Mormina Giada ASD Boxing Team Carvelli – Perreca 1 20
Kick Light -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Carrer Valentina ASD Fighters Team Sabatino 2 14
Kick Light -65Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Kick Light +65Kg
Ferretti Greta Eden Sport 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Kick Light -60 Kg
Ndiom Ibraon ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Tirelli Franceesco Team Biolcati 2 14
Kick Light -65 Kg
Main Marco Team Biolcati 1 20
Cogo Mattia Team Biolcati 2 14
Ragni Alessandro M° Ciarafoni 3 8
Morao Giulio Thay Boxe Style 3 8
Kick Light -70Kg
Corradini Andrea ASD KBS Scandiano 1 20
Reizai Mohammed Spartacus Padova 2 14
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Margotti Alessandro Body Park 3 8
Kick Light -75Kg
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Bellina Simone ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Segato Lorenzo Biasutto 3 8
Kick Light -80Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Adami Massimo ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Delesto Paride Thay Boxe Style 3 8
Kick Light -85Kg
Bisinella Alessandro ASD Kuroishi Ryu Italia 1 20
Polesel Fabio ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Kick Light -90Kg
Graziani Giacomo Body Park 1 20
Zorzo Jury Biolcati 2 14
Kick Light +90Kg
De Grandis Enrico Thay Boxe Style 1 20
Bruscaglin Pierantonio Pierantonio ASD Kuroishi Ryu Italia 2 14
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation 3 8
Barkaoui Walid KBS Scandiano 3 8
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Agonisti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Kick Light -70Kg      
Da Ros Rudy ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light -75Kg
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Kick Light -85Kg
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Brescancin Ivan ASD Free Sport & Movement 2 14
Da Ros Rudy ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 3 8
Kick Light +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation 1 20