• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Vittorio Veneto / Light

Vittorio Veneto / Light

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact +55 Kg       
Osmani Gabriele Team Abourchid 1 10
Manna Tony Bear’s Team 2 7
Tantane Adam ASD Shark Fighters Team kB 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -35Kg
Giulivo Giada A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact -45Kg
Ciani Emma M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Giulivo Giada A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Light Contact -50 Kg 
Ciani Emma Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Light Contact -55 Kg
Donati Perla Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Florida Giulia ASD Shark Fighters Team kB 2 14
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco
Light Contact +55 Kg 
Bighin Greta ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 20
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -40 Kg
Callegati Fabio ASD Body Park 1 20
Light Contact -45Kg
Ruffili Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Callegati Fabio ASD Body Park 2 14
Ilic Ivan Team Abourchid 3 8
Light Contact -50 Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Iurcu Gheorghe Jef Team Venezia 14
Light Contact -55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Light Contact +55Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 2 20
JUNIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -60Kg      
Armelli Andrea A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Di Vincenzo Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Light Contact -70Kg
Stegarescu Octavian A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 10
Di Vincenzo Nicola ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Borgato Stefano IAEB 2000 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55 Kg
Gasperini Cristina M° Ciarafoni 1 20
Zampini Francesca Body Park 2 14
Light Contact +60Kg
Mannina Gaia Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Mariotto Birtukan ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -55Kg
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo 1 20
Light Contact -60 Kg 
Balzan Alessandro ASD Shark Fighters KB 1 20
Ouaissa Zacaria ASD Free Sport and Movement 2 14
Cella Mirko Kickboxing Jesolo 3 8
Light Contact -65 Kg
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Balzan Alessandro ASD Shark Fighters KB 2 14
Anghel Andrei Fighters Team M° Gherardi 3 8
Light Contact -75 Kg
Amistà Enrico Kickboxing Jesolo 1 20
D’Amico Mattia ASD Free Sport and Movement 2 14
Light Contact -80 Kg
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Amistà Enrico Kickboxing Jesolo 2 14
Light Contact +80 Kg
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 1 20
Ceccarelli Manuel Maestro Ciarafoni 2 14
Sgaravatto Eros ASD Kuroishi Ryu Bujutsu 3 8
SENIORES        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Esordienti
       
Categoria Femminile      
Light Contact +60Kg      
Bertaggia Silvia ASD Leoni di San Marco 1 10
Cangemi Alfina Alessia ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -75Kg
Boso Valentino New Fighter 1 10
Sartorato Giulio ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 7
Granozio Riccardo ASD New Athletic & Martial School 3 4
Agonisti
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -60 Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact -65 Kg 
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Light Contact +65Kg
Mondin Chiara A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Morlin Marica ASD Shark Fighters KB 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Gentili Caterina Fighters Team (M° Vecchi) 3 8
Ferretti Greta EDEN Sport 2
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -65Kg
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 2 20
Ragni Alessandro Maestro Ciarafoni 1 14
Giulivo Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Boccato Michael New Fighter 3 8
Light Contact -70Kg
Siliato Salvatore Maestro Ciarafoni 1 20
Corradini Andrea KBS Scandiano 2 14
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Sartori Roberto Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Boischio Mattia IAEB 2000 2
Cagnin Davide ASD Shark Fighters KB 2
Furlan Nicola Kickboxing Jesolo 2
Ravagli Andrea Fighters Team (M° Alebbi) 2
Light Contact -75Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Cagnin Davide ASD Shark Fighters KB 2 14
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Marcon Giacomo IAEB 2000 2
Light Contact -80Kg
Trevisiol Andrea Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 20
Palazzesi Francesco M° Ciarafoni 1 14
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 8
Rossetti Lorenzo A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Light Contact -85Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Ziveri 1 20
Boscolo Michael ASD Leoni di San Marco 2 14
Bisinella Alessandro Asd Kuroishi Ryu Italia 3 8
Ventura Andrea ASD Shark Fighters KB 3 8
Bottalico Alessandro Fitness Creation 2
Light Contact -90Kg
Mendola Angelo KBS Scandiano 1 20
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 2 14
Light Contact +90Kg
Trevisan Nico A.S.D. New Fighters 1 20
Bruscaglin Pierantonio ASD Kuroishi Ryu Italia 2 14
Barcoui Walid KBS Scandiano 3 8
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE ESITO PUNTI
Categoria Maschile      
Light Contact -70Kg
Ramunni             Michelangelo  Fitness Creation 1 20
Light Contact -75Kg
Gaudio Costantino ASD Ki Do Ryu Kick boxing 1 20
Ramunni Michelangelo Fitness Creation 2 14
Light Contact -85Kg
Fusari Moreno M° Lucchini 1 20
Light Contact -90Kg
Fusari Moreno M° Lucchini 1 20
Light Contact +90Kg
Cacucciolo Michele Fitness Creation 1 20