• + 39 347 315 1957
  • iaksaworld@gmail.com

Vittorio Veneto

Vittorio Veneto

Tappa di campionato del 13 marzo 2016. Vittorio Veneto (TV)

BAMBINI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Categoria Femminile        
Light Contact -55 Kg
Bighin Greta Accademia dello Sport Jamato Dojo 1 20
Florida Giulia A.S.D. Shark Fighters Kick Boxing 2 14
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -35 Kg
Pugnaghi Giulio Bear’s Team 1 20
Light Contact -40 Kg
Ruffili Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Calegatti Fabio Body Park 2 14
Pugnaghi Giulio Bear’s Team 3 8
Scalco Jacopo A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Karate 3 8
Light Contact -45 Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Light Contact -50 Kg
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 1 20
Rullo Marco ASD Free Sport and Movement 1982 2 14
Light Contact -55 Kg
Lo Parco Steven Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Lorusso Andrea Bear’s Team 2 14
Light Contact +55 Kg
Burlacu Claudio New Fighters 1 20
Lo Parco Steven Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
JUNIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Categoria Femminile
Light Contact -55 Kg
Tornelli Iris A.S.D. Body Center 1 20
Light Contact +60 Kg
Dal Pont Katy Combat free Style 1 20
C’è Debora A.S.D. Thay Ki.Bo.Ka.Bu.Dy club 2 14
Tornelli Iris A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Cunial Beatrice A.S.D Shark Fighters 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60 Kg
Lupi Isaac Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Ferrazzo Giacomo Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
De Vecchi Michele Kick Boxing Jesolo 3 8
Melarato Marco IAEB 2000 3 8
Light Contact -70 Kg
Marchesin Matteo Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 1 20
Gottardo Mark Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
Light Contact -75 Kg
Rossetti Lorenzo A.S.D. Body Center 1 20
Caligiuri Thomas A.S.D. Ki Do Ryu Kick Boxing 2 14
Light Contact -80 Kg
Coppo Mattia Kick Boxing Jesolo 1 20
Cabrini Riccardo Goju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2 14
Rossetti Lorenzo A.S.D. Body Center 3 8
Light Contact +80 Kg
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 1 20
Coppo Mattia Kick Boxing Jesolo 2 14
SENIORES
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Categoria Femminile        
Light Contact -55 Kg        
Fiorello Emilia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Piccioni Gloria Pegasus Fight Team 2 14
Benetti Alessia Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 3 8
Hogan Marta IAEB 2000 3 8
Light Contact -65 Kg
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Light Contact +65 Kg
Dal Pont Katy Combat free Style 1 20
Morlin Marica A.S.D. Shark Fighters Team Kick Boxing 2 14
Calligaro Giorgia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Gentili Caterina Fighters Team (Civolani) 3 8
Categoria Maschile
Light Contact -60 Kg
Gennarini Demetrio Pegasus Fight Team 1 20
Guizzo Massimo Fight Club Italia 2 14
Anteghini Manuel A.S.D. Fighters Team 3 8
Light Contact -65 Kg
Corradini Matteo Kick Boxing Ikebana 1 20
Corradini Andrea A.S.D K.B.S. Scandiano 2 14
Bacichet Denis A.S.D. Free Sport and Movement 1982 3 8
Boccato Michael New Fighters 3 8
Lo Parco Michael Kick Boxing Jesolo 2
Meneghello Michael Fight Club Italia 2
Camerotto Mattia Polisportiva Preganziol 2
Light Contact -70 Kg
Vianello Tommaso A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Boischio Mattia IAEB 2000 2 14
Cagnin Davide A.S.D. Shark Fighters Kick Boxing 3 8
Light Contact -75 Kg
Bellina Simone A.S.D. Ki-Do-Ryu Kick Boxing 1 20
Bordigato Luca A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 2 14
Main Mattia A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Spagna Corrado A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 3 8
Martin Manuel Pegasus Fight Team 2
Light Contact -80 Kg
Barin Matteo A.S.D. New Athletic E Martial Arts School Center 1 20
Santangelo Stefano Polisportiva Preganziol 2 14
Govorcin Enrico Musashi Team 3 8
Schiavi Daniele Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 3 8
Light Contact -85 Kg
De Sanctis Luigi Ziveri 1 20
Niero Omar A.S.D. Shark Fighters Kick Boxing 2 14
Ventura Andrea A.S.D. Shark Fighters Kick Boxing 3 8
Boscolo Michael A.S.D. Accademia dello Sport Yam 3 8
Crepaldi Alberto New Fighters 2
Lucchini Carlo A.S.D. Body Center Castelleone 2
Light Contact -90 Kg
Crepaldi Alberto A.S.D. New Fighters 1 20
Bisinella Alessandro A.S.D. Kuroishiryu Bujutsu 2 14
Light Contact +90 Kg
Trevisan Nico A.S.D. New Fighters 1 20
Zanardelli Claudio A.S.D. Body Center Castelleone 2 14
Vitale Vincenzo Fighters Team (D’Urzo) 3 8
Bisinella Alessandro A.S.D. Kuroishiryu Bujutsu 3 8
Pagliari Angelo Go Ju Ryu Solarolo Rainerio 2
Righi Federico Fighters Team (M° Civolani) 2
VETERANI        
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ / REFERENTE CLASS. PUNTI
Categoria Maschile        
Light Contact -70 Kg        
Ferrari Alessandro Kick Boxing Bibbiena 1 20
Light Contact -80 Kg
Vendramini Enzo Muashi AGKAI 1 20
Allegri Paolo Ikebana 2 14
Foggiano Marco Coletto 3 8
Ferrari Alessandro Ikebana 3 8
Light Contact -85 Kg
Vendramini Enzo Muashi AGKAI 1 20
Lucchini Carlo A.S.D. Body Center Castelleone 2 14
Light Contact -90 Kg
Lucchini Carlo A.S.D. Body Center Castelleone 1 20